Licensed to Northwest Nazerene University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/11/2010 05:48 PM
                       Roger Curran Memorial - 9/11/2010                       
                                 Cross Country                                 
                              West Park Nampa, ID                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 4k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Karlee Coffey             SO Eastern Oreg          13:36.29  
  2 Emma Bates                FR Boise State           13:43.71  
  3 Shannon Porter            SO Una-Treasure          13:56.56  
  4 Jaclyn Puga               SR Northwest Na          13:59.66  
  5 Marisa VanderMalle        FR Boise State           14:00.55  
  6 Tessa Murray              FR Boise State           14:03.22  
  7 Sora Klopfenstein         FR College of I          14:16.40  
  8 Sarah Johnson             FR College of I          14:17.10  
  9 Carly Gerard              SR Boise State           14:20.07  
 10 Stephanie Helm            SR College of I          14:25.38  
 11 Kayloni Jones             JR College of I          14:27.87  
 12 Kaitlyn Gerard            SO College of I          14:30.57  
 13 Kristine Smith            SR College of I          14:31.74  
 14 Sarah Hanchett            SO Eastern Oreg          14:35.01  
 15 Jordan Powell             SO Northwest Na          14:37.14  
 16 Lauren Lucas              FR Boise State           14:39.15  
 17 Myja Maki                 FR College of I          14:41.01  
 18 Shannon Moskowitz         FR Boise State           14:41.30  
 19 Alyssa Boucher            FR Boise State           14:41.69  
 20 Rici Morrill              FR Boise State           14:46.86  
 21 Colleen Smith             FR College of I          14:48.30  
 22 Talissa Baldovino         SO Eastern Oreg          14:48.64  
 23 Taryn Treadway            FR Boise State           14:49.51  
 24 Alma Garcilazo            JR Eastern Oreg          14:52.87  
 25 Sarah Bisterfeldt         FR Boise State           14:56.08  
 26 Laura Hansen              FR Eastern Oreg          14:59.26  
 27 Kenna Middleton           FR College of I          15:01.50  
 28 Natalie Evans             FR Northwest Na          15:03.74  
 29 Hillary Holt              FR College of I          15:07.23  
 30 Courtney Satko            FR Boise State           15:09.10  
 31 Christine Harwood         SO Northwest Na          15:09.97  
 32 Meagan Swenson            SO Northwest Na          15:11.92  
 33 Jessie Ward                  Una-Boise St          15:13.34  
 34 Ashley Rendahl            SR Northwest Na          15:25.14  
 35 Madison Crookham          FR College of I          15:26.50  
 36 Andrea Hayes              SO College of I          15:32.81  
 37 Kate Jette                FR Boise State           15:33.64  
 38 Melody Braden             JR Boise State           15:36.53  
 39 Jamie Knapp               FR Boise State           15:37.36  
 40 Audie Balue               FR Boise State           15:39.25  
 41 Elynn Smith               SO College of I          15:45.51  
 42 Alexandria Bell           SR Boise State           15:47.24  
 43 Kailee Poetsch            FR Boise State           15:48.15  
 44 Breanne Whitlock          SR Boise State           15:50.81  
 45 Emily Funkhouser          FR Boise State           16:03.57  
 46 Lacey Kniep               FR College of I          16:03.81  
 47 Danielle Zehrung          FR Boise State           16:06.87  
 48 Irene Olivo               FR Treasure Val          16:08.31  
 49 Paige Orcutt              JR Boise State           16:10.94  
 50 Cristal Delgado           FR Eastern Oreg          16:15.50  
 51 Kacie Bitzenburg          JR Boise State           16:16.32  
 52 Sam Hill                  SO Northwest Na          16:20.38  
 53 Danielle Beesley          JR Northwest Na          16:38.71  
 54 Chelsea Layne             SO Northwest Na          16:44.89  
 55 Stephanie Shaver          FR Treasure Val          16:45.17  
 56 Christy Pletan            SR Unattached            17:01.50  
 57 Christy Roe               SO Eastern Oreg          17:08.84  
 58 Melissa Carbajal          FR Treasure Val          17:26.65  
 59 Jenna Carlson                Una-Boise St          17:50.86  
 60 kayla Gray                FR Treasure Val          18:13.56  
 61 Chloe Winters             SO Treasure Val          18:46.44  
 62 Kaylee Bennett            FR Treasure Val          18:47.96  
 63 Tajanee Simmonds          FR Boise State           19:53.08  
 64 Jessica Cameron           SO Treasure Val          20:14.47  
 65 Marjani Maldonado         FR Boise State           21:10.59  
 66 Joi Glass                 FR Boise State           21:25.26  
 67 Kate Holman               FR Boise State           21:41.74  
 68 Monisha Davis             FR Boise State           21:41.74  
 
Men 6k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Drew O'Donoghuemcdonald   FR Boise State           18:15.49    1   
  2 Sawyer Bosch              SR Boise State           18:18.06    2   
  3 Barak Watson              SO Northwest Na          18:21.95    3   
  4 Paul Sartin               SR College of I          18:24.79    4   
  5 Brad Bogdan               SR Boise State           18:30.50    5   
  6 Greg Montgomery           SO College of I          18:34.89    6   
  7 Scott Foley               SR Boise State           18:37.36    7   
  8 Allan Schroeder           FR Una-Boise St          18:40.44    8   
  9 Dominic Bolin             SO College of I          18:40.86    9   
 10 Jeff Howard               SO Boise State           18:46.92   10   
 11 DJ Flores                 SO Eastern Oreg          18:47.24   11   
 12 Brian Pierre              JR Boise State           18:47.76   12   
 13 Andrew Hugill             SO College of I          18:55.59   13   
 14 Jesse Baggenstos          SO Northwest Na          19:00.32   14   
 15 Andrew Booth              FR Una-Boise St          19:03.65   15   
 16 Kody Coxen                SO Eastern Oreg          19:04.75   16   
 17 Ryan Jaggi                FR Northwest Na          19:09.33   17   
 18 Doug Benson               SR Unattached            19:13.01  
 19 Isaac Updike              FR Eastern Oreg          19:13.54   18   
 20 Quinten Hennekam          JR Boise State           19:15.31   19   
 21 Neil Easter               JR Northwest Na          19:19.59   20   
 22 Benard Ngeno              SO Northwest Na          19:23.39   21   
 23 Luke Hetrick              JR Northwest Na          19:24.03   22   
 24 Kiprotich Langat          JR College of I          19:28.82   23   
 25 Justin Dean               SR Eastern Oreg          19:30.18   24   
 26 Ryan Booth                SO Eastern Oreg          19:34.49   25   
 27 Forrest Lumpry            SR Unattached            19:41.75  
 28 Matt Rankin               SO Northwest Na          19:42.49   26   
 29 Cassidy Bigsby            JR Una-Boise St          19:48.94   27   
 30 Zach Berney               FR Treasure Val          19:51.82   28   
 31 Tom Sheehy                FR Eastern Oreg          19:58.33   29   
 32 Steven Yung               SO Treasure Val          19:59.99   30   
 33 Oscar Fennell             FR Unattached            20:02.36  
 34 Brian Nelson              FR Eastern Oreg          20:04.09   31   
 35 Alex Goold                SR College of I          20:04.19   32   
 36 Joe Montoya               SO College of I          20:06.99   33   
 37 Ray Miller                SO Treasure Val          20:14.18   34   
 38 Brian Bragg               JR Eastern Oreg          20:19.11  
 39 Zach Seely                SO Eastern Oreg          20:21.83  
 40 Cody Pugil                SO Treasure Val          20:24.32   35   
 41 Sean Saxton               FR College of I          20:26.48  
 42 Alex Shippy               SO Una-Treasure          20:28.71  
 43 Michael Wanta             JR Eastern Oreg          20:30.05  
 44 Austin Abromeit           FR College of I          20:32.22  
 45 Josh Merioles             JR Northwest Na          20:32.90  
 46 Kolton Williams           FR Treasure Val          20:33.54   36   
 47 Zachary Waynetska         SO Una-Treasure          20:43.41  
 48 Derek Janssen             FR College of I          20:48.24  
 49 Joshua Wise               FR Eastern Oreg          20:52.69  
 50 Alex Crystal              JR Northwest Na          20:55.14  
 51 Tyler Towner                 Una-Boise St          20:58.19   37   
 52 Michael Seven                Una-Boise St          21:00.10   38   
 53 Carlos Quintana           SR Eastern Oreg          21:05.94  
 54 Reymaldo Celestino        FR Treasure Val          21:11.02   39   
 55 Nash Ricci                SR College of I          21:17.87  
 56 kyle Vickery              FR Treasure Val          21:23.83   40   
 57 Ryan Hansen                  Una-Boise St          21:33.14   41   
 58 Freddy Hernandez          SO Una-Treasure          21:39.79  
 59 Ricardo Alvarado          FR Treasure Val          21:42.29  
 60 Josh Fortin                  Una-Boise St          22:06.41   42   
 61 Donny Knapp                  Una-Boise St          22:16.86  
 62 Salome Castillo           SO Unattached            22:19.55  
 63 Kevin Rasor               FR Treasure Val          22:32.43  
 64 Caleb Reynolds            SR Northwest Na          22:42.65  
 65 Sam Romney                FR Treasure Val          22:48.80  
 66 Trevor Skidmore           SO Treasure Val          22:50.35  
 67 Scott Weedall             FR College of I          23:09.74  
 68 Matt Kilgore              SO Una-Treasure          23:37.41  
 69 Josh Gepford                 Una-Boise St          23:54.47  
 70 Drake Sifuentes           FR Treasure Val          24:06.95  
 71 Joe cavenaugh             FR Treasure Val          24:07.36