Central Washington University                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  2010 Apple Ridge Run Invitational - 9/11/2010                   
                     hosted by Central Washington University                      
                      Yakima, WA (Apple Ridge Run CC Course)                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Rigoberto Jimenez            Great Falls             5:14.9   19:34.00    1   
  2 Taylor Guske                 Great Falls             5:22.2   20:01.00    2   
  3 Joe Berger                FR Green River CC          5:24.1   20:08.00    3   
  4 Shane Donaldson              Great Falls             5:25.1   20:12.00    4   
  5 Tyler Nilsen                 Great Falls             5:26.2   20:16.00    5   
  6 Graham Armstrong          FR Western Wash.           5:29.2   20:27.00    6   
  7 Cullen Cantwell              Great Falls             5:30.0   20:30.00    7   
  8 Shane Weldon                 Great Falls             5:31.0   20:34.00    8   
  9 Dylan Hopper                 Unattached              5:31.3   20:35.00        
 10 Scott Power                  Unattached              5:32.1   20:38.00        
 11 Josh Reiter                  Unattached              5:32.4   20:39.00        
 12 Tanner Boyd               FR Western Wash.           5:32.9   20:41.00    9   
 13 Chad Skiles                  Great Falls             5:32.9   20:41.00   10   
 14 Jeremy Delicino              Olympic College         5:33.7   20:44.00   11   
 15 Manuh Santos              JR Central Wash.           5:34.0   20:45.00   12   
 16 Nathan Power              FR Central Wash.           5:34.0   20:45.00   13   
 17 Mitch Elias                  Great Falls             5:34.5   20:47.00        
 18 Kyle Johnson              JR Western Wash.           5:34.5   20:47.00   14   
 19 Ryan Eidsmoe              JR Central Wash.           5:34.8   20:48.00   15   
 20 Will Jones                   Unattached              5:35.1   20:49.00        
 21 Maxx Antush                  Great Falls             5:36.1   20:53.00        
 22 Marc Fuhrmeister          FR Western Wash.           5:36.1   20:53.00   16   
 23 Tyler Roland              SO Central Wash.           5:37.5   20:58.00   17   
 24 Jacob Wahlenmaier         SR Seattle Pacific         5:38.5   21:02.00   18   
 25 Tom Johnson               SR Central Wash.           5:39.3   21:05.00   19   
 26 Matthew Carrell           FR Green River CC          5:39.6   21:06.00   20   
 27 Tyler Eidsmoe             SR Central Wash.           5:39.9   21:07.00   21   
 28 Nate Sleight              JR Seattle Pacific         5:40.7   21:10.00   22   
 29 Tabor Reedy                  Unattached              5:42.0   21:15.00        
 30 Yonas Berhe               JR Western Wash.           5:42.6   21:17.00   23   
 31 Andrew Hornung               Great Falls             5:43.1   21:19.00        
 32 Taylor Hanson             FR Western Wash.           5:43.6   21:21.00   24   
 33 Derek Slaughter           JR Western Wash.           5:44.7   21:25.00   25   
 34 Josiah Sherwood           FR Seattle Pacific         5:45.0   21:26.00   26   
 35 Jacob Phipps              FR Skagit Valley           5:45.0   21:26.00   27   
 36 Nathan Minor              FR Central Wash.           5:46.6   21:32.00   28   
 37 Riley Frazier                Great Falls             5:47.1   21:34.00        
 38 Nick Howe                    Unattached              5:47.4   21:35.00        
 39 Jon Swanson               SO Central Wash.           5:47.7   21:36.00        
 40 Andrew Crain                 Olympic College         5:47.7   21:36.00   29   
 41 Jeremy Anderson           JR Western Wash.           5:49.0   21:41.00        
 42 Trevor Robinson              Unattached              5:52.2   21:53.00        
 43 Jared Reyes                  Great Falls             5:52.5   21:54.00        
 44 Keegan Hall                  Unattached              5:53.0   21:56.00        
 45 Will Aufhammer            FR Seattle Pacific         5:56.5   22:09.00   30   
 46 Stephen Burns                Great Falls             5:57.0   22:11.00        
 47 Brad Garrett              FR Western Wash.           5:58.1   22:15.00        
 48 Jonathan Gemar            FR Green River CC          5:58.1   22:15.00   31   
 49 Taylor Hughes             FR Green River CC          5:59.2   22:19.00   32   
 50 Nate Seely                SO Seattle Pacific         5:59.7   22:21.00   33   
 51 Andrew Crock                 Olympic College         6:01.6   22:28.00   34   
 52 Nick Schonewald           FR Seattle Pacific         6:02.7   22:32.00   35   
 53 Travis Peters             JR Western Wash.           6:05.4   22:42.00        
 54 Jose Mendez                  Great Falls             6:05.6   22:43.00        
 55 DJ Wheeldon                  Unattached              6:06.2   22:45.00        
 56 Jacob Fullen              SO Green River CC          6:08.6   22:54.00   36   
 57 Stephen York              FR Seattle Pacific         6:11.3   23:04.00   37   
 58 Logan Johnson             SO Skagit Valley           6:14.5   23:16.00   38   
 59 Zachary Liedtke              Great Falls             6:18.5   23:31.00        
 60 Anthony Hodges            FR Skagit Valley           6:20.1   23:37.00   39   
 61 Scott Romain              SR Central Wash.           6:21.5   23:42.00        
 62 Chris Fraser                 Great Falls             6:22.0   23:44.00        
 63 Corey Rosson              FR Skagit Valley           6:22.5   23:46.00   40   
 64 Duane Stewart             JR Western Wash.           6:24.7   23:54.00        
 65 Dylan Sweeney                Unattached              6:25.2   23:56.00        
 66 Junior Choun              FR Green River CC          6:33.8   24:28.00   41   
 67 Greg McIntosh             FR Skagit Valley           6:34.6   24:31.00   42   
 68 Aaron O'Neil              FR Skagit Valley           6:38.6   24:46.00   43   
 69 Trevor Moore              FR Green River CC          6:40.0   24:51.00   44   
 70 Nick Tamm                    Olympic College         6:46.9   25:17.00   45   
 71 Joseph Winningham         FR Green River CC          6:51.2   25:33.00        
 72 Wayne Steffens               Olympic College         6:59.0   26:02.00   46   
 73 Eddie Flores                 Great Falls             7:00.1   26:06.00        
 74 Jacob Feiring                Olympic College         7:06.8   26:31.00   47   
 75 Boden Vanderloop             Olympic College         7:41.7   28:41.00   48   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 University of Great Falls    19    1    2    4    5    7    8   10           
      Total Time:  1:40:33.00                                                     
         Average:    20:06.60                                                     
   2 Western Washington Univer    68    6    9   14   16   23   24   25           
      Total Time:  1:44:05.00                                                     
         Average:    20:49.00                                                     
   3 Central Washington Univer    76   12   13   15   17   19   21   28           
      Total Time:  1:44:21.00                                                     
         Average:    20:52.20                                                     
   4 Green River Community Col   122    3   20   31   32   36   41   44           
      Total Time:  1:48:42.00                                                     
         Average:    21:44.40                                                     
   5 Seattle Pacific Universit   129   18   22   26   30   33   35   37           
      Total Time:  1:48:08.00                                                     
         Average:    21:37.60                                                     
   6 Olympic College             165   11   29   34   45   46   47   48           
      Total Time:  1:56:07.00                                                     
         Average:    23:13.40                                                     
   7 Skagit Valley College       186   27   38   39   40   42   43                
      Total Time:  1:56:36.00                                                     
         Average:    23:19.20