University of Washington Huskies                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Sundodger 2010 - 9/18/2010                            
                                   Seattle, WA                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Men 8k Run CC Open
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Van Santen, Kyle             St. Martin's          24:47.48    1             
  2 Baiton, Wyatt                Unattached            24:50.61                  
  3 Berrian, Trevor              Whitworth             25:00.35    2             
  4 Alexander, Sam               Unattached            25:01.03                  
  5 LeDonne, Richie              Lewis & Clark         25:02.16    3             
  6 Darling, Kalen               Whitworth             25:05.66    4             
  7 Pawluk, Samuel               point grey tc         25:14.85                  
  8 Brockerville, Ryan           Simon Fraser          25:17.45    5             
  9 Hunt, Spencer                St. Martin's          25:17.72    6             
 10 Roberts, John                Lewis & Clark         25:19.26    7             
 11 Smith, Jordan                British Columbia      25:19.58    8             
 12 Bruchet, Luc                 British Columbia      25:21.68    9             
 13 Hunt, Theo                   British Columbia      25:22.21   10             
 14 Kent, Justin                 British Columbia      25:23.44   11             
 15 Jenkins, Aaron               Whitworth             25:25.12   12             
 16 Forester, Keir               Simon Fraser          25:33.50   13             
 17 Dudley, Tyler                Whitworth             25:33.80   14             
 18 Gallagher, Nicholas          Whitworth             25:37.96   15             
 19 Aleman, Hector               Sou Track Club        25:43.12   16             
 20 Pierson, Seth                Everett CC            25:45.56   17             
 21 Hole, Nigel                  British Columbia      25:46.48   18             
 22 Kennedy, Aidan               British Columbia      25:46.96   19             
 23 Contreras, Emmanuel          Everett CC            25:50.16   20             
 24 Reid, Adam                   Simon Fraser          25:50.63   21             
 25 Hornig, Brett                Sou Track Club        25:54.30   22             
 26 Harkins, Robin               Puget Sound           26:00.23   23             
 27 Davis, Mark                  Whitworth             26:00.57   24             
 28 Young, Tony                  Unattached            26:01.84                  
 29 Berger, Joe                  Green River CC        26:05.04   25             
 30 Hernandez, Brian             Unattached            26:05.48                  
 31 Rand, Cory                   Whitman               26:06.69   26             
 32 Sieler, Nathan               Unattached            26:11.32                  
 33 Huebsch, Tim                 British Columbia      26:13.94   27             
 34 LeDonne, Drew                Lewis & Clark         26:14.33   28             
 35 Stephens-Whale, Shaun        British Columbia      26:14.75                  
 36 Hennessey, Sam               Whitman               26:15.16   29             
 37 Steier, Lars                 Lewis & Clark         26:15.87   30             
 38 Reim, Bryton                 Everett CC            26:16.20   31             
 39 Critelli, John               Eastside Runners      26:22.61   32             
 40 Smith, Samuel                Lewis & Clark         26:28.27   33             
 41 Maynard, Jordan              British Columbia      26:29.60                  
 42 Edwards, Kyle                Clackamas CC          26:30.47   34             
 43 Harvey, Nick                 St. Martin's          26:32.04   35             
 44 Dahani, Samir                Simon Fraser          26:33.83   36             
 45 Goulet, Adam                 Unattached            26:34.27                  
 46 Lai, Yubai                   Simon Fraser          26:34.58   37             
 47 Baker, AJ                    Seattle Pacific       26:34.95   38             
 48 Cameron, Eric                British Columbia      26:35.79                  
 49 Harrison, William            Seattle Pacific       26:36.19   39             
 50 Corwiin, Spencer             Whitman               26:36.90   40             
 51 Galvan, Anthony              Unattached            26:39.57                  
 52 Thomson, Paul                British Columbia      26:39.81                  
 53 Luecke, Daniel               Whitman               26:40.20   41             
 54 Powell, Lindon               Sou Track Club        26:40.63   42             
 55 Moroney, Andrew              Eastside Runners      26:41.02   43             
 56 Schwarzer, Paul              Sou Track Club        26:41.40   44             
 57 larson, drew                 Unattached            26:42.80                  
 58 Wakefield, Brett             Simon Fraser          26:43.89   45             
 59 Vugteveen, Travis            Simon Fraser          26:44.85   46             
 60 VanNess, Andrew              Seattle Pacific       26:47.87   47             
 61 Hamilton, Daniel             Seattle Pacific       26:49.29   48             
 62 Auld, Chris                  Seattle U.            26:52.02   49             
 63 Ryder, Andrew                Whitworth             26:54.89   50             
 64 johnston, Blair              Unattached            26:56.32                  
 65 Power, Scott                 Unattached            26:56.89                  
 66 Bradley, Tom                 Unattached            26:57.72                  
 67 Abebe, Khalid                Highline CC           26:58.56   51             
 68 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham        Seattle U.            26:58.88   52             
 69 Wahlenmaier, Jacob           Seattle Pacific       26:59.27   53             
 70 Sleight, Nathanael           Seattle Pacific       26:59.63   54             
 71 Finger, Wes                  Puget Sound           27:01.34   55             
 72 Reed, Andrew                 Unattached            27:06.31                  
 73 Mirk, Jordan                 Unattached            27:07.16                  
 74 Welling, Will                British Columbia      27:08.16                  
 75 Mesojednik, Taylor           Whitman               27:09.33   56             
 76 Polley, Shane                Whitworth             27:10.86                  
 77 Thomas, Nick                 British Columbia      27:16.81                  
 78 Callow, John                 Whitman               27:17.33   57             
 79 Slade, David                 British Columbia      27:18.10                  
 80 Lipinski, Nick               Highline CC           27:20.15   58             
 81 Wall, Casey                  Puget Sound           27:21.13   59             
 82 Prettyman, Brad              Clackamas CC          27:21.61   60             
 83 Carrell, Matthew             Green River CC        27:23.15   61             
 84 Inoue, Yusuke                Unattached            27:24.24                  
 85 Ennis, Chris                 Everett CC            27:24.64   62             
 86 Nixon, Jarrod                Lewis & Clark         27:25.05   63             
 87 Auld, Dan                    Seattle U.            27:28.93   64             
 88 Snowden, Robert              Puget Sound           27:30.26   65             
 89 Hill, Timothy                Whitworth             27:31.44                  
 90 Patti, Joseph                St. Martin's          27:31.92   66             
 91 McCrary, Devin               Unattached            27:32.32                  
 92 Taylor, Erik                 Eastside Runners      27:32.72   67             
 93 Carter, Cody                 Sou Track Club        27:33.81   68             
 94 Olsen, Chris                 Clackamas CC          27:34.55   69             
 95 Kupcis, Paul                 Unattached            27:35.32                  
 96 MacDougal, Cody              Everett CC            27:37.74   70             
 97 O'Hearn, John                Unattached            27:38.15                  
 98 Clinch, Keenan               Seattle U.            27:39.77   71             
 99 Davies, Mark                 Unattached            27:40.26                  
100 Young, James                 Simon Fraser          27:41.04                  
101 Castillo, Juan               Everett CC            27:46.32   72             
102 Dinsdale, Chris              Simon Fraser          27:46.59                  
103 Steiner, Marc                Lewis & Clark         27:46.85   73             
104 Brower, Robby                Puget Sound           27:47.25   74             
105 Bradford, Evan               Seattle Pacific       27:47.71   75             
106 VanNuland, Peter             Seattle U.            27:49.46   76             
107 Nelson, Taylor               Whitman               27:50.04   77             
108 VanDooren, Tyler             Unattached            27:51.59                  
109 Craig, Alex                  British Columbia      27:54.45                  
110 Edwards, Matthew             Whitworth             27:54.72                  
111 Bingham, Craig               Whitworth             27:55.70                  
112 Bauer, Scott                 St. Martin's          28:01.15   78             
113 Aguilar, Bryce               Whitworth             28:01.49                  
114 Jorgenson, Michael           Whitman               28:02.31                  
115 Kopetz, Kevin                Seattle U.            28:02.76   79             
116 Farley, Chris                Whitman               28:03.73                  
117 Paulk, Dylan                 Sou Track Club        28:07.55   80             
118 Gongora, Gimore              Unattached            28:10.87                  
119 Miller, Graham               Seattle U.            28:11.15   81             
120 Shaver, Daniel               Lewis & Clark         28:13.34                  
121 Miller, Dustin               Evergreen St.         28:13.64                  
122 Dennison, Ryan               Seattle U.            28:14.21                  
123 Coulson, Donnie              Mt. Hood CC           28:16.21   82             
124 Boyer, Brendan               Whitman               28:17.21                  
125 Lystad, Tonder               Unattached            28:19.22                  
126 Hughes, Taylor               Green River CC        28:21.86   83             
127 Griggs, Whitney              Whitman               28:23.00                  
128 Charvoz, Anthony             Puget Sound           28:23.73   84             
129 Bill, Simon                  British Columbia      28:24.41                  
130 Martz, Brandon               Everett CC            28:24.87   85             
131 Butcher, Jonathan            Mt. Hood CC           28:27.99   86             
132 Newell, Chris                Mt. Hood CC           28:28.41   87             
133 Barker, Michael              Whitman               28:28.81                  
134 Fisher, Peter                Lewis & Clark         28:30.45                  
135 Huynh, Paul                  Highline CC           28:30.84   88             
136 Smith, Kyle                  Pacific Lutheran      28:32.75                  
137 Eifert, Christian            Whitworth             28:33.25                  
138 Brand, Gavin                 Seattle Pacific       28:35.96                  
139 MacLean, Nicholas            British Columbia      28:39.14                  
140 Brown, Zack                  Unattached            28:39.71                  
141 Lance, Jordan                Seattle Pacific       28:40.08                  
142 Assink, Josh                 Everett CC            28:40.75                  
143 Johnson, Logan               Skagit Valley         28:41.25   89             
144 Phipps, Jacob                Skagit Valley         28:42.56   90             
145 Fullen, Jacob                Green River CC        28:44.27   91             
146 Bertolucci, Anthony          Highline CC           28:45.22   92             
147 Schonewald, Nicholaus        Seattle Pacific       28:48.00                  
148 Timm, CJ                     Highline CC           28:48.68   93             
149 Douglas, Dominique           Clackamas CC          28:52.14   94             
150 Klein, Matt                  Puget Sound           28:52.86   95             
151 Rasor, Kyle                  Unattached            28:53.44                  
152 Aufhammer, William           Seattle Pacific       28:56.07                  
153 Gemar, Jonathan              Green River CC        29:00.02   96             
154 Jukubauskas, Justin          Sou Track Club        29:02.71   97             
155 Sherwood, Josiah             Seattle Pacific       29:03.77                  
156 Marshall, Justin             Everett CC            29:04.28                  
157 Assink, Jake                 Everett CC            29:08.38                  
158 Bunnell, Reed                Lewis & Clark         29:18.97                  
159 Chuol, T                     Highline CC           29:25.97   98             
160 Felch, Scott                 Everett CC            29:26.76                  
161 Sherier, Brandon             Clackamas CC          29:30.87   99             
162 Johnson, Chris               Evergreen St.         29:31.45                  
163 Rotich, Willy                Whitworth             29:38.36                  
164 Hawkes, Colin                Eastside Runners      29:39.52  100             
165 DeMoss, Devon                St. Martin's          29:54.13  101             
166 Sokolsky, Lukas              Puget Sound           29:55.01                  
167 Conard, Zach                 Simon Fraser          30:01.27                  
168 Prettyman, Troy              Mt. Hood CC           30:03.00  102             
169 Mattson, James               Everett CC            30:07.93                  
170 Macdonald, Bill              Unattached            30:18.70                  
171 Pupcis, Paul                 Unattached            30:21.01                  
172 Daulton, Rob                 Whitman               30:22.45                  
173 Richardson, Cory             Highline CC           30:27.26  103             
174 Herde, Eric                  Pacific Lutheran      30:31.76                  
175 Rasor, Jeff                  Unattached            30:32.89                  
176 Rosson, Corey                Skagit Valley         30:33.36  104             
177 Moore, Trevor                Green River CC        30:33.78  105             
178 Hodge, Anthony               Skagit Valley         30:54.87  106             
179 Choun, Junior                Green River CC        30:59.42  107             
180 McIntosh, Greg               Skagit Valley         31:00.28  108             
181 Onstad, Brendan              Simon Fraser          31:01.65                  
182 Reese, Andy                  Eastside Runners      31:02.59  109             
183 Cardenas, Michael            Highline CC           31:02.94                  
184 Stevens, Markus              Mt. Hood CC           31:03.56  110             
185 Teller, Noah                 Whitman               31:04.75                  
186 Luce, Tyler                  Evergreen St.         31:19.24                  
187 Noble, Charles               Puget Sound           32:08.01                  
188 Hendricks, Alexander         St. Martin's          32:09.49  111             
189 Suazo, Jacob                 St. Martin's          32:10.55                  
190 O'Neil, Aaron                Skagit Valley         32:21.64  112             
191 Noll, Scott                  Unattached            32:35.63                  
192 Van Pelt, Win                Unattached            32:40.40                  
193 McManus, Scott               Seattle Running       32:56.87                  
194 Winningham, Joesph           Green River CC        33:13.97                  
195 White, Steven                Skagit Valley         33:20.99  113             
196 Posey, Clint                 Evergreen St.         33:29.30                  
197 tani, koichiro               Unattached            33:56.08                  
198 Bennett, Jordan              Mt. Hood CC           34:37.12  114             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Whitworth                    47    2    4   12   14   15   24   50          
      Total Time:  2:06:42.89                                                    
         Average:    25:20.58                                                    
   2 British Columbia             56    8    9   10   11   18   19   27          
      Total Time:  2:07:13.39                                                    
         Average:    25:26.68                                                    
   3 Lewis & Clark               101    3    7   28   30   33   63   73          
      Total Time:  2:09:19.89                                                    
         Average:    25:51.98                                                    
   4 Simon Fraser                112    5   13   21   36   37   45   46          
      Total Time:  2:09:49.99                                                    
         Average:    25:58.00                                                    
   5 St. Martin's                186    1    6   35   66   78  101  111          
      Total Time:  2:12:10.31                                                    
         Average:    26:26.07                                                    
   6 Whitman                     192   26   29   40   41   56   57   77          
      Total Time:  2:12:48.28                                                    
         Average:    26:33.66                                                    
   6 Southern Oregon Track Clu   192   16   22   42   44   68   80   97          
      Total Time:  2:12:33.26                                                    
         Average:    26:30.66                                                    
   8 Everett CC                  200   17   20   31   62   70   72   85          
      Total Time:  2:12:54.30                                                    
         Average:    26:34.86                                                    
   9 Seattle Pacific             225   38   39   47   48   53   54   75          
      Total Time:  2:13:47.57                                                    
         Average:    26:45.52                                                    
  10 Puget Sound                 276   23   55   59   65   74   84   95          
      Total Time:  2:15:40.21                                                    
         Average:    27:08.05                                                    
  11 Seattle U.                  312   49   52   64   71   76   79   81          
      Total Time:  2:16:49.07                                                    
         Average:    27:21.82                                                    
  12 Eastside Runners            351   32   43   67  100  109                    
      Total Time:  2:21:18.46                                                    
         Average:    28:15.70                                                    
  13 Green River CC              356   25   61   83   91   96  105  107          
      Total Time:  2:19:34.34                                                    
         Average:    27:54.87                                                    
  13 Clackamas CC                356   34   60   69   94   99                    
      Total Time:  2:19:49.64                                                    
         Average:    27:57.93                                                    
  15 Highline CC                 382   51   58   88   92   93   98  103          
      Total Time:  2:20:23.45                                                    
         Average:    28:04.69                                                    
  16 Mt. Hood CC                 467   82   86   87  102  110  114               
      Total Time:  2:26:19.17                                                    
         Average:    29:15.84                                                    
  17 Skagit Valley               497   89   90  104  106  108  112  113          
      Total Time:  2:29:52.32                                                    
         Average:    29:58.47