Willamette University                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  36th Charles Bowles Invitational - 10/2/2010                   
                              Willamette University                              
                                  Salem, Oregon                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
		 
Event 3  Men 8k Run CC Gold
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kilburg, Mike                Unattached            23:39.57                  
  2 Laney, David                 Southern Oregon       24:13.10    1             
  3 Marks, Dave                  Lewis-Clark           24:13.11    2             
  4 Fauble, Scott                Unattached            24:16.72                  
  5 Caulkins, Chase              Unattached            24:19.25                  
  6 perry, david                 Unattached            24:22.19                  
  7 Pawluk, Samuel               Unattached            24:31.09                  
  8 Chiasson, Rejean             U. of Victoria        24:33.59    3             
  9 Pieterson, Matt              U. of Victoria        24:34.07    4             
 10 Baiton, Wyatt                Unattached            24:34.99                  
 11 de Glymes, Christian         Vanguard              24:36.82    5             
 12 Flores, DJ                   Eastern Oregon        24:36.91    6             
 13 Elliott, Zach                Southern Oregon       24:38.87    7             
 14 Brown, Anthony               Spokane CC            24:40.00    8             
 15 Nelson, Marcus               Concordia (Ore.)      24:41.49    9             
 16 sanchez, johnny              Unattached            24:46.70                  
 17 Jimenez, Rigoberto           Great Falls           24:47.92   10             
 18 Kazuta, Kerry                Unattached            24:48.55                  
 19 Gelfi, Ryan                  Southern Oregon       24:50.11   11             
 20 McIsaac, Chris               Unattached            24:55.82                  
 21 Palmer, Trevor               Unattached            24:56.08                  
 22 Hornig, Brett                Sou TC                24:58.29                  
 23 Esperanza, Fernando          Lewis-Clark           24:59.29   12             
 24 Anthony, Dylan               Unattached            24:59.85                  
 25 Sorenson, Ryan               Southern Oregon       25:01.45   13             
 26 Borg, Chris                  Unattached            25:01.77                  
 27 Smith, Jordan                British Columbia      25:03.53   14             
 28 Richert, Ryan                Biola                 25:04.04   15             
 29 Seitz, Josh                  Southern Oregon       25:05.13   16             
 30 Johnson, Matt                Vanguard              25:06.25   17             
 31 Campbell, Casey              UO Running Club       25:07.21   18             
 32 Whan, Connor                 Unattached            25:07.33                  
 33 Childs, Cliff                U. of Victoria        25:10.87   19             
 34 Johnstone, James             Southern Oregon       25:11.39   20             
 35 Rodriguez, Sergio            California Baptist    25:14.33   21             
 36 Guske, Taylor                Great Falls           25:14.71   22             
 37 Bruchet, Luc                 British Columbia      25:17.49   23             
 38 Kent, Justin                 British Columbia      25:17.80   24             
 39 McGuan, Thomas               Unattached            25:20.27                  
 40 Pena, Cory                   Concordia (Ore.)      25:21.57   25             
 41 Hole, Nigel                  British Columbia      25:22.41   26             
 42 McCaffrey, Dennis            Southern Oregon       25:23.55   27             
 43 Huey, Sean                   Lewis-Clark           25:24.01   28             
 44 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacific        25:24.42   29             
 45 Langworthy, Mark             California Baptist    25:25.08   30             
 46 Haight, Dylan                U. of Victoria        25:26.98   31             
 47 Brummitt, Jeremy             Unattached            25:27.11                  
 48 Kennedy, Aidan               British Columbia      25:27.59   32             
 49 Cisneros, Cordero            Concordia (Ore.)      25:28.18   33             
 50 Reynolds, Francis            Unattached            25:30.20                  
 51 Booth, Ryan                  Eastern Oregon        25:31.22   34             
 52 Hunt, Theo                   British Columbia      25:31.42   35             
 53 Rath, Joseph                 Unattached            25:31.87                  
 54 Moore, Mitchell              California Baptist    25:32.67   36             
 55 Johnsen, Terry               Eastern Oregon        25:34.09   37             
 56 Casillas, Jose               Vanguard              25:35.15   38             
 57 Stout, Jacob                 Unattached            25:36.34                  
 58 Huebsch, Tim                 British Columbia      25:36.96   39             
 59 Dean, Justin                 Eastern Oregon        25:37.52   40             
 60 Donaldson, Shane             Great Falls           25:37.89   41             
 61 Breen, Dillon                Unattached            25:38.29                  
 62 McConnell, Chris             Lewis-Clark           25:38.35   42             
 63 Testa, Mickael               Lewis-Clark           25:40.62   43             
 64 McGuirk, Alex                Unattached            25:40.66                  
 65 Coxen, Kody                  Eastern Oregon        25:41.26   44             
 66 Updike, Isaac                Eastern Oregon        25:41.31   45             
 67 Platano, Chris               Unattached            25:41.39                  
 68 Goodrick, Trevin             Spokane CC            25:42.97   46             
 69 Eldridge, Grant              Lewis-Clark           25:44.10   47             
 70 Bocksnick, Jackson           U. of Victoria        25:44.53   48             
 71 Aleman, Hector               Sou TC                25:45.91                  
 72 Irvine, Kyle                 U. of Victoria        25:47.32   49             
 73 svahn, kevin                 Unattached            25:47.83                  
 74 Benson, Doug                 Unattached            25:48.36                  
 75 Patrick, Caleb               Unattached            25:49.06                  
 76 Cameron, Alex                Unattached            25:49.97                  
 77 Robison, Samuel              Northwest Christian   25:50.30   50             
 78 Pierson, Seth                Everett CC            25:50.71   51             
 79 Lumpry, Forrest              Eastern Oregon        25:50.89   52             
 80 Finney, Grant                Unattached            25:52.00                  
 81 Young, Michael               Unattached            25:52.52                  
 82 Williams, Chase              California Baptist    25:53.34   53             
 83 Snodgrass, Benjamin          Unattached            25:55.05                  
 84 Yung, Steven                 Treasure Valley CC    25:56.12   54             
 85 Aukshunas, Brian             Biola                 25:56.83   55             
 86 Hartmeier, Joey              Spokane CC            25:57.61   56             
 87 Kimura, AJ                   Unattached            25:58.48                  
 88 Nilsen, Tyler                Great Falls           25:58.70   57             
 89 Massey, Josh                 California Baptist    25:59.14   58             
 90 Yoke, Justin                 Spokane CC            25:59.34   59             
 91 Minor, Scott                 Oregon Tech           25:59.45   60             
 92 Kersh, Stephen               Unattached            25:59.62                  
 93 Cameron, Eric                British Columbia      25:59.89                  
 94 O'Bergin, Sebastain          Shasta                26:02.13   61             
 95 Zitzer, Dylan                Concordia (Ore.)      26:03.34   62             
 96 Parker, Daniel               Unattached            26:05.36                  
 97 Miller, Jake                 Lewis-Clark           26:05.67   63             
 98 Green, Crosby                Northwest Christian   26:05.94   64             
 99 Smith, Tim                   British Columbia      26:06.26                  
100 Petersen, Kody               California Baptist    26:06.62   65             
101 Orozco, Fernando             Vanguard              26:06.98   66             
102 Milne, Andrew                Southern Oregon       26:09.05                  
103 Elias, Mitchell              Great Falls           26:09.88   67             
104 Miller, Ray                  Treasure Valley CC    26:11.47   68             
105 Weldon, Shane                Great Falls           26:11.70   69             
106 Gordon, Josh                 UO Running Club       26:12.58   70             
107 Lyle, Spencer                Biola                 26:12.96   71             
108 Jones, Brant                 Point Loma            26:15.50   72             
109 McLauchlan, Robert           UO Running Club       26:16.24   73             
110 Stephens-Whale, Shaun        British Columbia      26:17.48                  
111 Goins, Caleb                 Corban                26:18.02   74             
112 McRoberts, Colin             Southern Oregon       26:18.73                  
113 Bragg, Brian                 Eastern Oregon        26:18.75                  
114 Ledesma, Danny               Biola                 26:19.11   75             
115 Hernandez, Jonathan          California Baptist    26:19.52   76             
116 Oxland, Doug                 U. of Victoria        26:19.87   77             
117 Harder, Tim                  Unattached            26:20.83                  
118 Mitchell, Billy              Vanguard              26:22.80   78             
119 Reim, Bryton                 Everett CC            26:23.01   79             
120 Berney, Zach                 Treasure Valley CC    26:24.08   80             
121 Welling, Will                British Columbia      26:26.14                  
122 Corrigan, Colin              UO Running Club       26:26.57   81             
123 Williams, Carter             Biola                 26:29.76   82             
124 Maynard, Jordan              British Columbia      26:29.77                  
125 Jayo, Ander                  Great Falls           26:30.93   83             
126 Marcus, Jonathan             Unattached            26:31.41                  
127 Randall, Hayden              Lewis-Clark           26:31.82                  
128 Wilson, Nick                 Spokane CC            26:31.85   84             
129 Schwarzer, Paul              Sou TC                26:32.18                  
130 Cullen, Cantwell             Great Falls           26:35.20                  
131 Thomson, Paul                British Columbia      26:35.77                  
132 Hagan, Sean                  Lewis-Clark           26:37.10                  
133 Chatur, Azar                 U. of Victoria        26:38.22                  
134 Axelbolt, Julius             UO Running Club       26:38.96   85             
135 Foubert, Ben                 Concordia (Ore.)      26:39.89   86             
136 Woolsey, Derek               Concordia (Ore.)      26:40.11   87             
137 Knackstedt, Scott            Unattached            26:40.26                  
138 Starner, Cameron             Unattached            26:41.76                  
139 Powell, Lindon               Sou TC                26:42.25                  
140 Mildenhall, Parker           Unattached            26:43.49                  
141 Sams, Jason                  Spokane CC            26:44.05   88             
142 Barnes, James                U. of Victoria        26:44.53                  
143 Hornung, Andrew              Great Falls           26:45.32                  
144 DeLaCruz, Juan               Warner Pacific        26:47.32   89             
145 Brown, David                 Corban                26:47.91   90             
146 Nelson, Brian                Eastern Oregon        26:48.29                  
147 Skiles, Chad                 Great Falls           26:48.35                  
148 Frazier, Riley               Great Falls           26:49.75                  
149 Meeker, Christopher          Warner Pacific        26:49.81   91             
150 Reyes, Jared                 Great Falls           26:51.89                  
151 Burrus, Josh                 Club Cav              26:52.60                  
152 Slade, David                 British Columbia      26:53.77                  
153 Rennaker, Holden             Unattached            26:57.04                  
154 Castillo, Juan               Everett CC            26:57.77   92             
155 Prettyman, Brad              Clackamas CC          26:57.85   93             
156 Waugh, Darrack               Oregon Tech           26:58.58   94             
157 Landtsrom, Andrew            Club Cav              26:58.61                  
158 Tolbert, Jed                 Oregon Tech           26:59.12   95             
159 Larson, Drew                 Everett CC            27:01.75   96             
160 Pillow, Timothy              UO Running Club       27:02.27   97             
161 Butler, Cam                  Unattached            27:02.38                  
162 Bruns, Ben                   Unattached            27:02.75                  
163 Garlitz, Kirby               Oregon Tech           27:03.98   98             
164 Antush, Maxximilian          Great Falls           27:04.79                  
165 MacNeil, William             Point Loma            27:06.28   99             
166 Stice, Peter                 Southern Oregon       27:07.09                  
167 MacDougal, Cody              Everett CC            27:07.41  100             
168 Galusha, Taylor              Lewis-Clark           27:07.53                  
169 Cornwell, Ryan               Unattached            27:08.28                  
170 Seely, Zach                  Eastern Oregon        27:09.40                  
171 Hansen, Mickey               Sou TC                27:12.47                  
172 Gipner, Joey                 Oregon Tech           27:13.97  101             
173 Torres, Eduardo              Everett CC            27:14.58  102             
174 Lawson, William C            Unattached            27:15.47                  
175 Adrian, Taylor               Corban                27:16.52  103             
176 Brown, Jessy                 Unattached            27:18.07                  
177 Cobb, Bryan                  Unattached            27:18.23                  
178 Paulk, Dylan                 Sou TC                27:18.45                  
179 Pengra, Travis               Warner Pacific        27:18.75  104             
180 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacific        27:19.30  105             
181 Pugil, Cody                  Treasure Valley CC    27:20.09  106             
182 Sharrer, Cody                Unattached            27:20.66                  
183 Wanta, Michael               Eastern Oregon        27:24.98                  
184 Thompson, Conor              Lewis-Clark           27:26.09                  
185 Miller, Dustin               Evergreen             27:30.18  107             
186 Olsen, Chris                 Clackamas CC          27:31.68  108             
187 Riva, Thomas                 U. of Victoria        27:34.27                  
188 Thibodeau, Evan              Biola                 27:34.62  109             
189 Urquhart, Benton             Northwest Christian   27:35.81  110             
190 Ennis, Chris                 Everett CC            27:37.16  111             
191 Ginn, Zachariah              Concordia (Ore.)      27:38.28  112             
192 Ponce, Chris                 Vanguard              27:38.87  113             
193 Jorgensen, Keven             Oregon Tech           27:40.93  114             
194 Hull, James                  Oregon Tech           27:41.23  115             
195 Teachout, Hayden             Southern Oregon       27:41.31                  
196 Ben, Search                  Corban                27:44.93  116             
197 Williams, Kolton             Treasure Valley CC    27:46.43  117             
198 Carter, Cody                 Sou TC                27:47.04                  
199 Shippy, Alex                 Unattached            27:51.08                  
200 Secco, Scott                 U. of Victoria        27:54.42                  
201 Thomas, Sean                 Unattached            27:54.82                  
202 Coulson, Donnie              Mt. Hood CC           28:00.64  118             
203 jones, alex                  Unattached            28:03.06                  
204 Peacock, Stephen             Unattached            28:03.36                  
205 Bennett, Michael             Northwest Christian   28:03.52  119             
206 Hardrath, Jason              Corban                28:04.90  120             
207 Newell, Chris                Mt. Hood CC           28:05.52  121             
208 Roth, Jacob                  Point Loma            28:06.81  122             
209 Meister, Caleb               Vanguard              28:08.95  123             
210 Trimble, John                Corban                28:11.41  124             
211 Prince, Frank                Unattached            28:15.13                  
212 Jukubauskas, Justin          Sou TC                28:16.35                  
213 Henderson, John              Sou TC                28:21.24                  
214 Bill, Simon                  British Columbia      28:22.68                  
215 Sherier, Brandon             Clackamas CC          28:23.08  125             
216 Martz, Brandon               Everett CC            28:24.91                  
217 Knapp, Donny                 Unattached            28:27.40                  
218 Fleishman, Kevin             Warner Pacific        28:29.91  126             
219 Coriano, Kevin               Corban                28:35.24  127             
220 Vickery, kyle                Treasure Valley CC    28:35.47  128             
221 Butcher, Jonathan            Mt. Hood CC           28:36.51  129             
222 Celestino, Reymaldo          Treasure Valley CC    28:38.69  130             
223 Towner, Tyler                Unattached            28:39.66                  
224 Bantilan, Zac                SW Oregon CC          28:48.85  131             
225 Guzman, Gio                  UO Running Club       28:50.55  132             
226 Poorboy, Dylan               Point Loma            28:51.28  133             
227 Assink, Josh                 Everett CC            28:52.46                  
228 Seven, Michael               Unattached            28:55.45                  
229 Marshall, Justin             Everett CC            29:00.82                  
230 Assink, Jake                 Everett CC            29:02.46                  
231 Shirk, Israel                Unattached            29:07.67                  
232 Aucoin, Jeremy               Northwest Christian   29:10.47  134             
233 James, Seth                  Corban                29:13.33                  
234 Croft, Kyle                  Corban                29:14.16                  
235 Martin, Darin                Evergreen             29:18.72  135             
236 Rasor, Kevin                 Treasure Valley CC    29:29.59                  
237 Brown, Zack                  Unattached            29:32.77                  
238 Mattson, James               Everett CC            29:33.45                  
239 Luce, Tyler                  Evergreen             29:33.97  136             
240 Dyer, Josh                   Corban                29:36.30                  
241 Alvarado, Ricardo            Treasure Valley CC    29:36.49                  
242 Aguorre, Uriel               SW Oregon CC          29:41.89  137             
243 Frasier, Josh                SW Oregon CC          29:42.77  138             
244 Romney, Sam                  Treasure Valley CC    29:48.48                  
245 Botma, Corey                 Point Loma            29:48.94  139             
246 Shibley, Eric                Unattached            29:51.72                  
247 Mellenberger, Daniel         Everett CC            29:55.70                  
248 Howard, Caleb                Oregon Tech           29:56.02                  
249 Tryjillo, Jacob              SW Oregon CC          29:56.70  140             
250 Herrera, Michael             Unattached            29:56.92                  
251 Gepford, Josh                Unattached            29:59.58                  
252 Forrest, Riley               Corban                30:03.73                  
253 Prettyman, Troy              Mt. Hood CC           30:25.28  141             
254 Eells, Nathaniel             Simpson               30:25.61  142             
255 Johnson, Chris               Evergreen             30:29.40  143             
256 Spilsbury, Ryan              Clackamas CC          30:31.44  144             
257 Sagers, Matt                 UO Running Club       30:32.58                  
258 cavenaugh, Joe               Treasure Valley CC    30:36.66                  
259 Lasbo, Sebastian             Evergreen             30:49.25  145             
260 Collins, Dillon              Shasta                30:50.13  146             
261 Archer, Michael              SW Oregon CC          31:04.58  147             
262 Larson, Sean                 UO Running Club       31:05.54                  
263 Nakano, Cam                  Unattached            31:09.57                  
264 Davis, Gerald                Oregon Tech           31:13.27                  
265 Stevens, Markus              Mt. Hood CC           31:21.46  148             
266 Hearley, Henry               UO Running Club       31:25.50                  
267 Stephens, Ben                SW Oregon CC          31:38.40  149             
268 Posey, Clint                 Evergreen             31:42.24  150             
269 Olson, Chris                 Simpson               31:52.82  151             
270 Garcia, Ruben                Clackamas CC          32:06.57  152             
271 Martin, Kevin                Simpson               32:19.43  153             
272 Logan, Andrew                UO Running Club       32:20.75                  
273 Petersen, Bryce              Corban                32:27.12                  
274 McDugald, Edward             Evergreen             32:38.93  154             
275 Sergeeff, Brandon            Shasta                32:56.16  155             
276 Forrest, Jefferson           Corban                33:04.44                  
277 Eyman, Matt                  Simpson               33:14.13  156             
278 Mueller, Bobby               Unattached            34:34.25                  
279 Urias, Emmanuel              SW Oregon CC          34:34.66  157             
280 Langevin, Jeffery            Shasta                34:40.01  158             
281 Johnson, Steven              Shasta                34:55.72  159             
282 Park, George                 Simpson               35:16.21  160             
283 Cole, Steven                 SW Oregon CC          35:19.38                  
284 Denney, Logan                Simpson               35:28.20  161             
285 Warren, Caleb                Simpson               35:54.01  162             
286 Moldogo, Westly              Simpson               37:21.47                  
287 Davis, Marcus                Warner Pacific        37:50.40  163             
288 Sahcnez, Lupe                Simpson               39:54.09                  
289 Salinas, Eduardo             Shasta                40:28.18  164             
290 Gonzalez, Eufiemio           Shasta                44:03.77  165             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Southern Oregon              48    1    7   11   13   16   20   27          
      Total Time:  2:03:48.66                                                    
         Average:    24:45.74                                                    
   2 U. of Victoria              105    3    4   19   31   48   49   77          
      Total Time:  2:05:30.04                                                    
         Average:    25:06.01                                                    
   3 British Columbia            119   14   23   24   26   32   35   39          
      Total Time:  2:06:28.82                                                    
         Average:    25:17.77                                                    
   4 Lewis-Clark                 127    2   12   28   42   43   47   63          
      Total Time:  2:05:55.38                                                    
         Average:    25:11.08                                                    
   5 Eastern Oregon              161    6   34   37   40   44   45   52          
      Total Time:  2:07:01.00                                                    
         Average:    25:24.20                                                    
   6 Great Falls                 197   10   22   41   57   67   69   83          
      Total Time:  2:07:49.10                                                    
         Average:    25:33.82                                                    
   7 California Baptist          198   21   30   36   53   58   65   76          
      Total Time:  2:08:04.56                                                    
         Average:    25:36.92                                                    
   8 Vanguard                    204    5   17   38   66   78  113  123          
      Total Time:  2:07:48.00                                                    
         Average:    25:33.60                                                    
   9 Concordia (Ore.)            215    9   25   33   62   86   87  112          
      Total Time:  2:08:14.47                                                    
         Average:    25:38.90                                                    
  10 Spokane CC                  253    8   46   56   59   84   88               
      Total Time:  2:08:51.77                                                    
         Average:    25:46.36                                                    
  11 Biola                       298   15   55   71   75   82  109               
      Total Time:  2:10:02.70                                                    
         Average:    26:00.54                                                    
  12 UO Running Club             327   18   70   73   81   85   97  132          
      Total Time:  2:10:41.56                                                    
         Average:    26:08.32                                                    
  13 Everett CC                  418   51   79   92   96  100  102  111          
      Total Time:  2:13:20.65                                                    
         Average:    26:40.13                                                    
  13 Warner Pacific              418   29   89   91  104  105  126  163          
      Total Time:  2:13:39.60                                                    
         Average:    26:43.92                                                    
  15 Treasure Valley CC          425   54   68   80  106  117  128  130          
      Total Time:  2:13:38.19                                                    
         Average:    26:43.64                                                    
  16 Oregon Tech                 448   60   94   95   98  101  114  115          
      Total Time:  2:14:15.10                                                    
         Average:    26:51.02                                                    
  17 Northwest Christian         477   50   64  110  119  134                    
      Total Time:  2:16:46.04                                                    
         Average:    27:21.21                                                    
  18 Corban                      503   74   90  103  116  120  124  127          
      Total Time:  2:16:12.28                                                    
         Average:    27:14.46                                                    
  19 Point Loma                  565   72   99  122  133  139                    
      Total Time:  2:20:08.82                                                    
         Average:    28:01.77                                                    
  20 Clackamas CC                622   93  108  125  144  152                    
      Total Time:  2:25:30.62                                                    
         Average:    29:06.13                                                    
  21 Mt. Hood CC                 657  118  121  129  141  148                    
      Total Time:  2:26:29.41                                                    
         Average:    29:17.89                                                    
  22 Evergreen                   666  107  135  136  143  145  150  154          
      Total Time:  2:27:41.52                                                    
         Average:    29:32.31                                                    
  23 Shasta                      679   61  146  155  158  159  164  165          
      Total Time:  2:39:24.15                                                    
         Average:    31:52.83                                                    
  24 SW Oregon CC                693  131  137  138  140  147  149  157          
      Total Time:  2:29:14.79                                                    
         Average:    29:50.96                                                    
  25 Simpson                     762  142  151  153  156  160  161  162          
      Total Time:  2:43:08.20                                                    
         Average:    32:37.64  
	
	
Event 4  Women 5k Run CC Gold
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Tschanz, Julia               U. of Victoria        17:26.41    1             
  2 Gasner, Kelsey               Biola                 17:31.95    2             
  3 Phillips, Amanda             Unattached            17:35.46                  
  4 Coffey, Karlee               Eastern Oregon        17:37.39    3             
  5 Moran, Deirdre               U. of Victoria        17:44.01    4             
  6 Williams, Megan              Vanguard              17:44.52    5             
  7 Mallen, Jennifer             Concordia (Cal.)      17:49.28    6             
  8 Klettke, Kelsey              Lewis-Clark           17:49.99    7             
  9 Harper, Jessica              Oiselle Racing Team   17:55.64                  
 10 Matranga, Breelan            Point Loma            17:57.41    8             
 11 Thede, Katie                 Biola                 17:59.59    9             
 12 Fischetti, Nychele           Biola                 18:01.37   10             
 13 Szabo, Ashlee                Point Loma            18:03.96   11             
 14 Porter, Shannon              Unattached            18:07.64                  
 15 Mitic, Laura                 U. of Victoria        18:08.16   12             
 16 Brooks, Sarah                Biola                 18:11.57   13             
 17 Elliott, Mikel               Spokane CC            18:14.14   14             
 18 Taylor, Alice                Concordia (Ore.)      18:14.55   15             
 19 Fonk, Julia                  Unattached            18:14.70                  
 20 Woodward, Maggie             British Columbia      18:14.86   16             
 21 Roske, Alicia                U. of Victoria        18:15.16   17             
 22 Schooley, Shawna             Everett CC            18:16.43   18             
 23 Pelayo, Rocio                Concordia (Cal.)      18:17.52   19             
 24 Arch, Brittany               Northwest Christian   18:21.29   20             
 25 Sciarra, Alexandra           Biola                 18:25.62   21             
 26 Mohror, Kristen              UO Running Club       18:26.97   22             
 27 Van Cott, Chelsea            Vanguard              18:30.52   23             
 28 Amenyogbe, Nelly             British Columbia      18:30.97   24             
 29 Jean, Claire                 U. of Victoria        18:32.83   25             
 30 Varela, Jessica              Unattached            18:32.91                  
 31 McQueen, Riley               U. of Victoria        18:33.25   26             
 32 Hescock, Stephanie           Northwest Christian   18:33.35   27             
 33 Janzen, Chelsea              Biola                 18:33.44   28             
 34 Dixon, Kate                  U. of Victoria        18:35.94   29             
 35 van Vliet, Jenna             U. of Victoria        18:36.05                  
 36 Stoutenburgh, Laurie         Southern Oregon       18:40.16   30             
 37 Kunz, Katie                  Point Loma            18:40.50   31             
 38 Reimer, Sarah                British Columbia      18:41.14   32             
 39 Hanchett, Sarah              Eastern Oregon        18:44.47   33             
 40 Therrien, Brittany           U. of Victoria        18:44.91                  
 41 Moran, Lauren                Concordia (Ore.)      18:45.23   34             
 42 Frantz, Seena                Southern Oregon       18:47.22   35             
 43 Martinez, Anya               Southern Oregon       18:47.68   36             
 44 Calhoun, Danielle            Biola                 18:48.47   37             
 45 Puga, Ashley                 Unattached            18:50.00                  
 46 Hansen, Laura                Eastern Oregon        18:56.57   38             
 47 Hall, Megan                  Northwest Christian   18:58.07   39             
 48 Limage, Junia                Concordia (Ore.)      18:59.11   40             
 49 Asplund, Rebecca             Biola                 19:00.83                  
 50 McInnis, Shauna              U. of Victoria        19:01.85                  
 51 Dezellem, Shayle             Spokane CC            19:03.55   41             
 52 Perez, Brenda                California Baptist    19:03.60   42             
 53 Rudd, Alexandra              Southern Oregon       19:03.65   43             
 54 Venner, Alexandra            British Columbia      19:04.42   44             
 55 Slinn, Heather               British Columbia      19:06.26   45             
 56 Imlach, Brittany             British Columbia      19:07.21   46             
 57 Krempley, Tara               Southern Oregon       19:07.27   47             
 58 Strong, Jenny                British Columbia      19:08.71   48             
 59 Erbacci, Gina                Point Loma            19:09.20   49             
 60 Winger, Jena                 Unattached            19:09.47                  
 61 Schmitz, Christi             Corban                19:09.87   50             
 62 Reyes, Jazmine               Vanguard              19:10.15   51             
 63 Eloff, Brandi                Great Falls           19:10.79   52             
 64 Edwards, Shaelie             Lewis-Clark           19:11.28   53             
 65 Leighton, Chelsey            Lewis-Clark           19:12.33   54             
 66 Garcilazo, Alma              Eastern Oregon        19:13.33   55             
 67 Cano, Summer                 Southern Oregon       19:13.50   56             
 68 Watkins, Amy                 Lewis-Clark           19:13.84   57             
 69 Manley, Elise                Point Loma            19:15.25   58             
 70 Massenburg, Bailey           Point Loma            19:16.06   59             
 71 Bowman, Carissa              Biola                 19:16.27                  
 72 Lopez, Ketty                 British Columbia      19:16.87                  
 73 Karlson, Karissa             Evergreen             19:17.05   60             
 74 Scheese, Andria              Concordia (Ore.)      19:17.38   61             
 75 McDaniel, Rachel             Spokane CC            19:17.59   62             
 76 Tritthart, Shelby            Great Falls           19:18.04   63             
 77 Juveland, Kristen            Southern Oregon       19:18.55   64             
 78 Brandon, Liz                 Unattached            19:18.60                  
 79 Shuel, Stephanie             Lewis-Clark           19:19.40   65             
 80 Evans, Rhiannon              British Columbia      19:19.81                  
 81 Minnick, Lauren              Vanguard              19:20.95   66             
 82 Mendoza, Ana                 California Baptist    19:21.46   67             
 83 Loomans, Kelsey              Everett CC            19:22.66   68             
 84 Lutz, Jacquie                California Baptist    19:22.95   69             
 85 Cervantes, Ashlee            California Baptist    19:23.46   70             
 86 Carter, Kim                  California Baptist    19:24.83   71             
 87 Palmer, Amanda               Lewis-Clark           19:25.19   72             
 88 Baldovino, Talissa           Eastern Oregon        19:25.66   73             
 89 Rasmussen, Bethany           Shasta                19:25.85   74             
 90 Scadden, Natalie             British Columbia      19:26.31                  
 91 Kerner, Jane                 Biola                 19:26.95                  
 92 Dalton, Amanda               Southern Oregon       19:30.80                  
 93 Rojas, Francis               Lewis-Clark           19:32.08   75             
 94 Faggard, Amanda              Mt. Hood CC           19:36.34   76             
 95 Massie, Valerie              Everett CC            19:37.71   77             
 96 Gulsvig, Jessie              Lewis-Clark           19:42.71                  
 97 Stump, Rachel                Biola                 19:43.98                  
 98 Rodriguez, Janette           Spokane CC            19:44.03   78             
 99 Welling, Courtney            Corban                19:45.13   79             
100 Hampton, Casey               Lewis-Clark           19:46.42                  
101 Diaz, Gabriella              Mt. Hood CC           19:47.81   80             
102 Randall, Madison             Lewis-Clark           19:48.19                  
103 Renfro, Amy                  Corban                19:48.23   81             
104 Kinney, Ashley               Northwest Christian   19:49.13   82             
105 Hearn, Ashley                British Columbia      19:49.55                  
106 Delgado, Cristal             Eastern Oregon        19:50.22   83             
107 Dart, Megan                  Spokane CC            19:50.35   84             
108 Van Setten, Naomi            California Baptist    19:53.19   85             
109 Reynolds, Jennifer           Point Loma            19:53.74   86             
110 Michels, Linsie              Concordia (Ore.)      19:55.82   87             
111 Minor, Samantha              Lewis-Clark           19:57.39                  
112 Swanson, Riley               Northwest Christian   19:57.78   88             
113 Hagy, Anne                   Southern Oregon       19:58.04                  
114 Smith, Statia                Oregon Tech           20:00.27   89             
115 Smedley, Megan               California Baptist    20:03.30   90             
116 Copenhagen, Laura            Clackamas CC          20:06.66   91             
117 Schorer Noll, Sierra         Northwest Christian   20:11.25   92             
118 McCulloch, Cara              British Columbia      20:11.35                  
119 Talkington, Kelly            Everett CC            20:12.61   93             
120 Pace, Elle                   Concordia (Cal.)      20:12.69   94             
121 Clark, Kelly                 Southern Oregon       20:14.67                  
122 Smith, Lauresa               Everett CC            20:15.66   95             
123 Pesanti, Maggie              Concordia (Ore.)      20:15.72   96             
124 Bishop, Micaela              Southern Oregon       20:17.11                  
125 Smith, Amanda                Mt. Hood CC           20:17.92   97             
126 McMillan, Amanda             Oregon Tech           20:18.23   98             
127 Bird, Stacy                  Mt. Hood CC           20:19.77   99             
128 Waugh, Katie                 Oregon Tech           20:19.79  100             
129 Barnes, Ashley               Lewis-Clark           20:22.29                  
130 Stickney, Emily              Unattached            20:23.80                  
131 Sawyer, Bailee               California Baptist    20:25.12                  
132 Jones, Stephanie             Spokane CC            20:25.90  101             
133 Ozuna, Genieva               Point Loma            20:26.99                  
134 Cole, Ariana                 Corban                20:28.41  102             
135 Zetterlund, Kim              Southern Oregon       20:37.58                  
136 Rushing, Jaclyn              UO Running Club       20:38.85  103             
137 Botsford, Mary               Clackamas CC          20:39.71  104             
138 Cross, Lauren                Corban                20:42.27  105             
139 Bird, Alaina                 Point Loma            20:44.43                  
140 Hatcher, Allie               UO Running Club       20:45.65  106             
141 Afman, Angie                 Point Loma            20:46.09                  
142 Renie, Lauren                Oregon Tech           20:51.20  107             
143 March, Brit                  Shasta                20:53.10  108             
144 Edwards, Melissa             Northwest Christian   20:54.45  109             
145 Beebe, Elise                 Everett CC            20:54.78  110             
146 Studebaker, Rebekah          Simpson               20:55.00  111             
147 Oda, Chelsea                 UO Running Club       20:55.58  112             
148 Bruce, Christina             Great Falls           20:55.84  113             
149 Johnson, Brittany            Great Falls           20:56.43  114             
150 Carter, Lori                 Oregon Tech           20:57.11  115             
151 Chance, Randi                Clackamas CC          20:57.40  116             
152 James, Emily                 SW Oregon CC          20:58.57  117             
153 Chittenden, A                Evergreen             21:01.50  118             
154 Everetts, Emily              Clackamas CC          21:02.34  119             
155 Nelson, Brook                SW Oregon CC          21:03.46  120             
156 Shaver, Stephanie            Treasure Valley CC    21:06.17  121             
157 Stevenson, Jenny             Clackamas CC          21:07.52  122             
158 Busby, Haley                 Great Falls           21:08.40  123             
159 Suarez, Jazmin               Southern Oregon       21:09.29                  
160 Roe, Christy                 Eastern Oregon        21:09.57  124             
161 Harteloo, Michelle           Unattached            21:10.13                  
162 Harris, Lindsey              Southern Oregon       21:10.18                  
163 Whitehead, Hannah            Corban                21:10.39  125             
164 Ginley-Hidinger, Nicole      UO Running Club       21:10.45  126             
165 Sheppley, Madison            Everett CC            21:11.20  127             
166 Olivo, Irene                 Treasure Valley CC    21:12.82  128             
167 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacific        21:16.95  129             
168 Giesman, Ashlee              Spokane CC            21:17.91  130             
169 Jenni, Hill                  Great Falls           21:19.04  131             
170 Peterson, Britta             Evergreen             21:20.23  132             
171 Beseda, Andrea               SW Oregon CC          21:20.64  133             
172 Whitehead, Bree              UO Running Club       21:20.97  134             
173 Olson, AnnieKate             Lewis-Clark           21:24.30                  
174 Handy, Heather               Great Falls           21:25.17  135             
175 Mujica, Taylor               Concordia (Cal.)      21:29.18  136             
176 Davis, Bianca                Corban                21:31.54  137             
177 Petersen, Delane             Southern Oregon       21:31.64                  
178 Perkins, Mesha               Corban                21:31.98                  
179 Coffey, Shanelle             Spokane CC            21:32.96                  
180 Passalacqua, Jenna           UO Running Club       21:36.40  138             
181 LaFerriere, Arianne          Eastern Oregon        21:37.15                  
182 Cupp, Kristina               Concordia (Ore.)      21:38.69  139             
183 Tracy, Kate                  Corban                21:41.61                  
184 Dougherty, DeeAnn            Unattached            21:43.95                  
185 Manzo, Maria                 Vanguard              21:47.48  140             
186 Larman, LaShelle             Oregon Tech           21:48.57  141             
187 Tadlock, Tara                Great Falls           21:50.02                  
188 Brown, Shontae               SW Oregon CC          21:53.09  142             
189 Hecker, Wendy                Simpson               21:54.30  143             
190 Groen, Rebekah               Simpson               21:54.68  144             
191 Carbajal, Melissa            Treasure Valley CC    21:55.90  145             
192 Hogan, Julie                 Spokane CC            21:56.25                  
193 Durham, Jeanesa              SW Oregon CC          21:57.06  146             
194 Mills, Hilary                Point Loma            21:57.95                  
195 Bray, Anna                   Point Loma            22:01.56                  
196 Savenkova, Vera              Everett CC            22:02.48                  
197 Dexter, Ellen                Concordia (Ore.)      22:03.09                  
198 Carter, Marissa              Everett CC            22:04.35                  
199 arzate, dominga              Unattached            22:05.04                  
200 Lohof, Cary Ann              SW Oregon CC          22:05.75  147             
201 Axelbolt, Julia              UO Running Club       22:06.30                  
202 Hope, Alyssa                 Simpson               22:08.89  148             
203 Gray, kayla                  Treasure Valley CC    22:17.93  149             
204 Vinson, LaDawn               Lewis-Clark           22:27.62                  
205 Tina, Jennifer               Mt. Hood CC           22:28.32  150             
206 Davis, Holli                 Mt. Hood CC           22:28.36  151             
207 Yallup, Karlen               Corban                22:38.63                  
208 McKenzie, Mo                 Eastern Oregon        22:40.21                  
209 Rederburg, Amelia            Simpson               22:45.01  152             
210 Zufelt, Abigail              Shasta                22:54.60  153             
211 Hilden, Hillary              UO Running Club       22:55.92                  
212 Winters, Chloe               Treasure Valley CC    22:57.17  154             
213 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacific        22:59.34  155             
214 Wicker, Michelle             Concordia (Cal.)      23:06.00  156             
215 Ashdown, Janet               Simpson               23:25.54  157             
216 Popp, Brooke                 Vanguard              23:26.66  158             
217 Parsons, Maddie              Corban                23:31.26                  
218 Grubb, Emilee                Corban                23:31.36                  
219 Haidle, Melody               Corban                23:36.56                  
220 Areiza, Vanessa              Simpson               23:38.48  159             
221 Dameron, Matice              Warner Pacific        23:48.85  160             
222 Wynn, Beth                   Clackamas CC          24:11.81  161             
223 Patton, Megan                Simpson               24:12.49                  
224 Estrella, Krystal            Warner Pacific        24:14.16  162             
225 Caballero, Nallely           Treasure Valley CC    24:14.66  163             
226 Tripplett, Juanita           Oregon Tech           24:17.48  164             
227 Cameron, Jessica             Treasure Valley CC    24:20.42  165             
228 Bennett, Kaylee              Treasure Valley CC    24:32.04                  
229 schmidt, susan               Unattached            24:32.09                  
230 Hernandez, Zoe               Warner Pacific        24:32.69  166             
231 Willis, Jamie                Evergreen             24:34.75  167             
232 Hunter, Jessica              Mt. Hood CC           24:43.37  168             
233 Milbradt, Ashley             Simpson               24:51.03                  
234 Cox, Becca                   Corban                25:03.82                  
235 Galaviz, Sabrina             Concordia (Cal.)      25:14.03  169             
236 Coleman, Evelyn              Evergreen             25:26.10  170             
237 Schaller, Nichole            Shasta                25:37.42  171             
238 Gopher, Raevyn               Clackamas CC          25:43.09  172             
239 Jensen, Misty                Shasta                25:54.49  173             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Biola                        55    2    9   10   13   21   28   37          
      Total Time:  1:30:10.10                                                    
         Average:    18:02.02                                                    
   2 U. of Victoria               59    1    4   12   17   25   26   29          
      Total Time:  1:30:06.57                                                    
         Average:    18:01.32                                                    
   3 Point Loma                  157    8   11   31   49   58   59   86          
      Total Time:  1:33:06.32                                                    
         Average:    18:37.27                                                    
   4 British Columbia            161   16   24   32   44   45   46   48          
      Total Time:  1:33:37.65                                                    
         Average:    18:43.53                                                    
   5 Southern Oregon             191   30   35   36   43   47   56   64          
      Total Time:  1:34:25.98                                                    
         Average:    18:53.20                                                    
   6 Eastern Oregon              202    3   33   38   55   73   83  124          
      Total Time:  1:33:57.42                                                    
         Average:    18:47.49                                                    
   7 Lewis-Clark                 236    7   53   54   57   65   72   75          
      Total Time:  1:34:46.84                                                    
         Average:    18:57.37                                                    
   8 Concordia (Ore.)            237   15   34   40   61   87   96  139          
      Total Time:  1:35:12.09                                                    
         Average:    19:02.42                                                    
   9 Northwest Christian         256   20   27   39   82   88   92  109          
      Total Time:  1:35:39.62                                                    
         Average:    19:07.93                                                    
  10 Spokane CC                  279   14   41   62   78   84  101  130          
      Total Time:  1:36:09.66                                                    
         Average:    19:13.94                                                    
  11 Vanguard                    285    5   23   51   66  140  158               
      Total Time:  1:36:33.62                                                    
         Average:    19:18.73                                                    
  12 California Baptist          319   42   67   69   70   71   85   90          
      Total Time:  1:36:36.30                                                    
         Average:    19:19.26                                                    
  13 Everett CC                  351   18   68   77   93   95  110  127          
      Total Time:  1:37:45.07                                                    
         Average:    19:33.02                                                    
  14 Concordia (Cal.)            411    6   19   94  136  156  169               
      Total Time:  1:40:54.67                                                    
         Average:    20:10.94                                                    
  15 Corban                      417   50   79   81  102  105  125  137          
      Total Time:  1:39:53.91                                                    
         Average:    19:58.79                                                    
  16 Great Falls                 465   52   63  113  114  123  131  135          
      Total Time:  1:41:29.50                                                    
         Average:    20:17.90                                                    
  17 UO Running Club             469   22  103  106  112  126  134  138          
      Total Time:  1:41:57.50                                                    
         Average:    20:23.50                                                    
  18 Mt. Hood CC                 502   76   80   97   99  150  151  168          
      Total Time:  1:42:30.16                                                    
         Average:    20:30.04                                                    
  19 Oregon Tech                 509   89   98  100  107  115  141  164          
      Total Time:  1:42:26.60                                                    
         Average:    20:29.32                                                    
  20 Clackamas CC                552   91  104  116  119  122  161  172          
      Total Time:  1:43:53.63                                                    
         Average:    20:46.73                                                    
  21 Evergreen                   647   60  118  132  167  170                    
      Total Time:  1:51:39.63                                                    
         Average:    22:19.93                                                    
  22 SW Oregon CC                658  117  120  133  142  146  147               
      Total Time:  1:47:12.82                                                    
         Average:    21:26.57                                                    
  23 Shasta                      679   74  108  153  171  173                    
      Total Time:  1:54:45.46                                                    
         Average:    22:57.10                                                    
  24 Treasure Valley CC          697  121  128  145  149  154  163  165          
      Total Time:  1:49:29.99                                                    
         Average:    21:54.00                                                    
  25 Simpson                     698  111  143  144  148  152  157  159          
      Total Time:  1:49:37.88                                                    
         Average:    21:55.58                                                    
  26 Warner Pacific              772  129  155  160  162  166                    
      Total Time:  1:56:51.99                                                    
         Average:    23:22.40