Schedule | NWAC 2019-20 Men's Basketball

Friday November 15, 2019
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Umpqua Invitational Roseburg, Oregon
Friday, November 15
Final
@ tacoma cc
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Harold C Williams Court PCC Portland, Or
New Hope Christian
100
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City
Simpson JV
43
Clark
93
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Umpqua Community College Umpqua Invitational
Southeastern University
75
Friday, November 15
Final
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Harold C Williams Court PCC Portland, Or
Rexburg United
66
Friday, November 15
Final
Multnomah
90
Clackamas
146
Friday, November 15
Final
Friday, November 15
Final
Tacoma CC Titan Classic, Tacoma, WA
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Umpqua Community College Umpqua Invitational
Northwest Indian College
54
Friday, November 15
Final
Grays Harbor College Native American Classic, Aberdeen, WA
Pierce
98
Portland
106
Friday, November 15
Final
Saturday November 16, 2019
Northwest Indian College
61
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Aberdeen
Saturday, November 16
Final
Simpson JV
41
Umpqua
101
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Umpqua Invitational Roseburg, Oregon
Southeastern University
63
Saturday, November 16
Final
Grays Harbor College Native American Classic, Aberdeen, WA
SW Oregon
151
Multnomah JV
96
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City
Rexburg United
69
Saturday, November 16
Final
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Walt Price Center - Everett, WA
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ tacoma cc
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Umpqua Community College Umpqua Invitational
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Harold C Williams Court Portland, Or.
New Hope
72
Saturday, November 16
Final
Saturday, November 16
Final
Tacoma CC Titan Classic, Tacoma, WA
Saturday, November 16
Final
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Umpqua Community College Umpqua Invitational
Pierce
72
Mt Hood
100
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Harold C Williams Court Portland, Or.
Handle It Prep
60
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Skagit Valley college
Fairchild Air Force Base
77
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Dietrich Activity Center
Saturday, November 16
Final
Sunday November 17, 2019
Chipper Fam
87
Sunday, November 17
Final
@ Grays Harbor College
Simpson JV
48
Big Bend
109
Sunday, November 17
Final
@ Umpqua Community College Umpqua Invitational
Sunday, November 17
Final
@ Walt Price Fitness Center - Everett, WA
Sunday, November 17
Final
@ Umpqua Community College Umpqua Invitational
J.H.I. Prep
85
Sunday, November 17
Final - OT
Grays Harbor College Native American Classic, Aberdeen, WA
Sunday, November 17
Final
@ Umpqua Invitational Roseburg, Oregon
Sunday, November 17
Final
Monday November 18, 2019
Northwest Indian College
69
Whatcom
127
Monday, November 18
Final
@ SRC Pavilion - Whatcom Community College
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Tuesday, November 19
Final
Tuesday, November 19
Final
Multnomah JV
86
Chemeketa
129
Tuesday, November 19
Final
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Multnomah
65
Wednesday, November 20
Final
Northwest Indian College
57
Everett
121
Wednesday, November 20
Final
New Hope
74
Umpqua
100
Wednesday, November 20
Final
Roseburg, Oregon
Oregon Club
53
Wednesday, November 20
Final
Thursday November 21, 2019
Willamette University
73
Lane
107
Thursday, November 21
Final
Friday November 22, 2019
Friday, November 22
Final
@ Bellevue College
Tacoma
88
Mt Hood
91
Friday, November 22
Final
University of Oregon Club
45
Umpqua
95
Friday, November 22
Final
Roseburg, Oregon
Friday, November 22
Final
Friday, November 22
Final
Bulldog Classic, Bellevue College, Bellevue, WA
Pierce
62
Olympic
70
Friday, November 22
Final
Fairchild Air Force Base
60
Friday, November 22
Final
Southern Idaho
117
Friday, November 22
Final
Saturday November 23, 2019
Fairchild Air Force Base
67
Saturday, November 23
Final
Multnomah
55
Saturday, November 23
Final
Saturday, November 23
Final
Utah State Eastern
72
Saturday, November 23
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho
Saturday, November 23
Final - OT
Saturday, November 23
Final
Saturday, November 23
Final
@ Seaview Gym
Saturday, November 23
Final
@ Bellevue College Bulldog Classic
Saturday, November 23
Final
Triton-Pirate Classic, Edmonds CC, Edmonds, WA
Saturday, November 23
Final
Bulldog Classic, Bellevue College, Bellevue, WA
Sunday November 24, 2019
Sunday, November 24
Final
@ Bellevue College
Sunday, November 24
Final
@ Seaview Gym
Multnomah
75
Sunday, November 24
Final
Sunday, November 24
Final
Bulldog Classic, Bellevue College, Bellevue, WA
Sunday, November 24
Final
Triton-Pirate Classic, Edmonds CC, Edmonds, WA
Pacific JV
68
Sunday, November 24
Final
Monday November 25, 2019
Northwest Indian College
52
Clark
117
Monday, November 25
Final
Multnomah
72
Umpqua
128
Monday, November 25
Final
Roseburg, Oregon
Southern Idaho
77
Monday, November 25
Final
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Lane
114
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
93
Tuesday, November 26
Final
Multnomah JV
83
Clark
114
Tuesday, November 26
Final
Tuesday, November 26
Final
Tacoma
77
Whatcom
90
Tuesday, November 26
Final
Tuesday, November 26
Final
Friday November 29, 2019
Pierce
92
Northwest Indian College
75
Friday, November 29
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Friday, November 29
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium Red Devil Classic Tournament
Friday, November 29
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium
Friday, November 29
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Friday, November 29
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho
Friday, November 29
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Elite Sports Academy
81
Friday, November 29
Final
@ NIC Best Western CDA Inn-Vitational
Friday, November 29
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium
Whatcom
57
College of Southern Idaho
87
Friday, November 29
Final
Idaho Central Credit Union Invitational
Friday, November 29
Final
Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
West Coast Prep
48
Friday, November 29
Final
Friday, November 29
Final
Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic - Longview, WA
Saturday November 30, 2019
Northwest Indian College
65
Saturday, November 30
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Saturday, November 30
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium
Saturday, November 30
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho Idaho Central Credit Union Invitational
Saturday, November 30
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Saturday, November 30
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium
Saturday, November 30
Final
Saturday, November 30
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
West Coast Prep
75
Saturday, November 30
Final
@ NIC Best Western CDA Inn-Vitational
Saturday, November 30
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium
Saturday, November 30
Final
Skagit Valley College Turkey Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Southern Idaho
87
Saturday, November 30
Final
Elite Sports Academy
64
Saturday, November 30
Final
Saturday, November 30
Final
@ LCC - Myklebust Gym
Sunday December 01, 2019
Northwest Indian College
56
Peninsula
106
Sunday, December 01
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Sunday, December 01
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium
Sunday, December 01
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Sunday, December 01
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium
Sunday, December 01
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Sunday, December 01
Final
@ LCC - Myklebust Gym
Sunday, December 01
Final
Monday December 02, 2019
Multnomah
89
Monday, December 02
Final
Tuesday December 03, 2019
Tuesday, December 03
Final
Wednesday December 04, 2019
Wednesday, December 04
Final
Northwest Indian College
49
Wednesday, December 04
Final
Multnomah
87
Wednesday, December 04
Final
Clark
78
Wednesday, December 04
Final
Thursday December 05, 2019
College of Central Florida
94
Thursday, December 05
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho
Next Level
87
Thursday, December 05
Final
College of Southern Idaho
70
Thursday, December 05
Final
Friday December 06, 2019
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho
Gonzaga Club
83
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Spokane Community College Bigfoot Classic, Spokane CC - Spokane, WA
Multnomah
61
Umpqua
111
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Lane Eugene, Oregon
Eastern Washington University Club
46
Everett
110
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Oregon Club
60
Olympic
109
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Lane
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Dietrich Activity Center
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Mendocino College
97
Friday, December 06
Final
@ College of The Redwoods
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Pierce College HEC
Friday, December 06
Final
Dale Bates Tournament
Utah State Eastern
90
Friday, December 06
Final - OT
Friday, December 06
Final
Air Force Base
54
Spokane
100
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Spokane Community College Bigfoot Classic, Spokane CC - Spokane, WA Spokane Community College
Friday, December 06
Final
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Dietrich Activity Center Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA Dietrich Activity Center
Saturday December 07, 2019
Northeastern JC
107
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Lane Eugene, Oregon
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Dietrich Activity Center
Idaho Select All-Stars
88
Saturday, December 07
Final
College of the Redwoods
91
Saturday, December 07
Final
Air Force Base
69
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Snow College
73
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho
Saturday, December 07
Final - OT
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Pierce College HEC
Northwest Indian College
75
Shoreline
119
Saturday, December 07
Final
Saturday, December 07
Final
Elite Prep
50
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Port Angeles
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Whatcom
66
Pierce
76
Saturday, December 07
Final
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Dietrich Activity Center Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA
Olympic
60
Lane
93
Saturday, December 07
Final
Dale Bates Tournament
British Columbia Christian Academy
69
Saturday, December 07
Final
Tacoma
69
Spokane
93
Saturday, December 07
Final
Bigfoot Classic, Spokane CC - Spokane, WA
Sunday December 08, 2019
Gonzaga Club
78
Sunday, December 08
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Sunday, December 08
Final
Willamette JV
81
Chemeketa
110
Sunday, December 08
Final
Olympic
53
Umpqua
94
Sunday, December 08
Final
@ Lane Eugene, Oregon
Sunday, December 08
Final
@ Pierce College HEC
Sunday, December 08
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Sunday, December 08
Final
Oregon Club
73
Sunday, December 08
Final
@ Lane
Sunday, December 08
Final
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Sunday, December 08
Final
Bigfoot Classic, Spokane CC - Spokane, WA
Multnomah
59
Lane
132
Sunday, December 08
Final
Dale Bates Tournament
Wednesday December 11, 2019
Wednesday, December 11
Final
Wednesday, December 11
Final
Friday December 13, 2019
Friday, December 13
Final
@ NIC
Air Force Base
76
Friday, December 13
Final
Friday, December 13
Final
North Idaho College Crossover, Coeur D'Alene, ID
Christian Faith
83
Friday, December 13
Final
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
85
Friday, December 13
Final
San Jose City College
68
Friday, December 13
Final
@ Foothill College
Saturday December 14, 2019
Air Force Base
54
Big Bend
109
Saturday, December 14
Final
Saturday, December 14
Final
Saturday, December 14
Final
Roseburg, OR
Port Angeles Rams
82
Peninsula
103
Saturday, December 14
Final
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR
Saturday, December 14
Final
@ PCC Harold Williams Court
Saturday, December 14
Final
@ Walt Price Fitness - Everett, WA
New Hope
Saturday, December 14
Cancelled
Saturday, December 14
Final
@ NIC
Foothill College
56
Saturday, December 14
Final
@ Foothill College
Edmonds
103
Portland
100
Saturday, December 14
Final
Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR
Saturday, December 14
Final
Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA
Saturday, December 14
Final
North Idaho College Crossover, Coeur D'Alene, ID
Elite Prep
61
Saturday, December 14
Final
Sunday December 15, 2019
Sunday, December 15
11:00 AM
@ North Idaho College Crossover, Coeur D'Alene, ID
Sunday, December 15
1:00 PM
@ Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA
Sunday, December 15
1:00 PM
North Idaho College Crossover, Coeur D'Alene, ID
Cuesta College
Sunday, December 15
1:00 PM
@ Foothill College
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
@ Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR
Sunday, December 15
3:00 PM
Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Sunday, December 15
3:00 PM
Sunday, December 15
4:00 PM
Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR
Monday December 16, 2019
Monday, December 16
12:30 PM
@ Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR
Monday, December 16
1:00 PM
@ Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA
Monday, December 16
2:30 PM
Portland CC Crossover, Portand, OR
Monday, December 16
7:00 PM
Everett CC Crossover, Everett, WA
Tuesday December 17, 2019
Tuesday, December 17
4:00 PM
@ Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA
Tuesday, December 17
5:00 PM
@ Shoreline CC Crossover Shoreline, Washington
Tuesday, December 17
6:00 PM
Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA
Tuesday, December 17
7:00 PM
Shoreline CC Crossover, Shoreline, WA
Wednesday December 18, 2019
Wednesday, December 18
3:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Wednesday, December 18
4:00 PM
@ Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA
Wednesday, December 18
5:00 PM
@ Shoreline CC Crossover, Shoreline, WA
Wednesday, December 18
5:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Wednesday, December 18
5:00 PM
@ Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA
Wednesday, December 18
6:00 PM
Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
@ Shoreline CC Crossover Shoreline, Washington
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA
Thursday December 19, 2019
Thursday, December 19
12:00 PM
@ Shoreline CC Crossover Shoreline, Washington
Thursday, December 19
1:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Thursday, December 19
2:00 PM
Shoreline CC Crossover, Shoreline, WA
Thursday, December 19
2:00 PM
@ Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA
Thursday, December 19
3:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Thursday, December 19
4:00 PM
Centralia College Crossover, Centralia, WA
Thursday, December 19
5:00 PM
Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Thursday, December 19
5:00 PM
@ Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA
Thursday, December 19
7:00 PM
Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA
Friday December 20, 2019
Friday, December 20
11:00 AM
@ Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Friday, December 20
11:00 AM
@ Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA
Friday, December 20
1:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Friday, December 20
1:00 PM
Big Bend Community College Crossover, Moses Lake, WA
Friday, December 20
3:00 PM
Clackamas CC Crossover, Oregon City, OR
Friday, December 20
5:00 PM
@ Grays harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Friday, December 20
7:00 PM
Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Saturday December 21, 2019
Saturday, December 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, December 21
3:00 PM
@ Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Saturday, December 21
5:00 PM
Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Sunday December 22, 2019
Sunday, December 22
12:00 PM
@ Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Sunday, December 22
3:00 PM
Grays Harbor College Crossover, Aberdeen, WA
Saturday December 28, 2019
Corban University JV
Saturday, December 28
TBA
Saturday, December 28
12:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Holiday Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Lassen Community College
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Holiday Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Saturday, December 28
4:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Holiday Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Saturday, December 28
6:00 PM
Clackamas CC Holiday Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Vancouver Island University
Saturday, December 28
7:00 PM
Sunday December 29, 2019
Vancouver Island University
Sunday, December 29
12:00 PM
Shasta College
Sunday, December 29
3:00 PM
Sunday, December 29
4:00 PM
Monday December 30, 2019
Pacific JV
Monday, December 30
2:00 PM
Douglas College (British Columbia)
Monday, December 30
2:00 PM
College of the Syskiyous
Monday, December 30
2:00 PM
Monday, December 30
6:00 PM
Thursday January 02, 2020
Thursday, January 02
5:00 PM
Thursday, January 02
6:00 PM
Thursday, January 02
6:00 PM
Thursday, January 02
7:30 PM
Thursday, January 02
7:30 PM
Thursday, January 02
7:30 PM
Thursday, January 02
7:30 PM
Friday January 03, 2020
Friday, January 03
7:30 PM
Saturday January 04, 2020
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Blue Angels
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
7:00 PM
Wednesday January 08, 2020
Wednesday, January 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Eugene, Oregon
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
At Spokane Community College
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
8:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wednesday, January 08
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
8:00 PM
Saturday January 11, 2020
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
7:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
7:00 PM
Wednesday January 15, 2020
Wednesday, January 15
6:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Albany, Oregon
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
At Spokane Falls Community College
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
8:00 PM
Saturday January 18, 2020
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
7:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
7:00 PM
Monday January 20, 2020
Monday, January 20
3:00 PM
Salem, Oregon
Monday, January 20
4:00 PM
Monday, January 20
4:00 PM
At Spokane Falls Community College
Monday, January 20
4:00 PM
Monday, January 20
4:00 PM
Monday, January 20
4:00 PM
Monday, January 20
7:30 PM
Wednesday January 22, 2020
Wednesday, January 22
6:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
8:00 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Oregon City, Oregon
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM