Rk  
1 G Da La Luz Tacoma 19 19 17 11 45 46 .370 14 .304 3 0 0-0 7
2 H Inoue Peninsula 21 21 18 2 38 57 .316 33 .579 3 0 0-1 7
3 M Fukushima Tacoma 19 18 11 8 30 43 .256 15 .349 0 0 3-3 5
4 L Cecic Tacoma 17 12 12 5 29 32 .375 11 .344 2 0 0-0 1
4 M Sarr Everett 19 15 12 5 29 55 .218 32 .582 7 0 1-1 4
6 N Hernandez Peninsula 21 14 11 4 26 36 .306 23 .639 0 0 0-0 1
7 D Gomez Skagit Valley 19 19 12 1 25 55 .218 13 .236 0 0 1-1 0
7 L Navarrete Wenatchee Valley 14 12 10 5 25 49 .204 27 .551 7 0 1-1 0
9 M Segura Everett 21 19 7 10 24 49 .143 31 .633 0 0 1-1 2
10 M Haubrich Peninsula 20 19 9 5 23 62 .145 27 .435 3 0 3-4 4
11 K Giessler Whatcom 18 14 9 3 21 43 .209 20 .465 1 0 0-0 2
11 M Kaneko Bellevue 13 11 10 1 21 31 .323 18 .581 1 0 1-2 1
13 E Andrade Whatcom 18 14 8 3 19 57 .140 26 .456 2 0 0-0 3
14 A Acuna Blue Mountain 17 16 7 3 17 27 .259 8 .296 2 0 0-0 2
14 C Bahena Spokane 18 17 8 1 17 28 .286 15 .536 0 0 0-0 0
14 S Ruelas Chemeketa 11 11 7 3 17 27 .259 16 .593 3 0 1-1 1
17 D Enow Shoreline 16 15 8 0 16 35 .229 15 .429 8 2 2-2 1
18 J Stein Whatcom 18 14 6 3 15 34 .176 20 .588 3 0 1-1 4
18 D Uribe Spokane 17 16 7 1 15 36 .194 14 .389 1 0 3-3 0
20 N Dreves North Idaho 17 17 7 0 14 30 .233 15 .500 3 0 0-0 2
20 J Flores Tacoma 16 16 4 6 14 16 .250 7 .438 2 0 0-0 0
20 O Guzman Highline 13 11 4 6 14 19 .211 9 .474 0 0 0-1 1
20 I Jimenez SW Oregon 14 10 6 2 14 12 .500 8 .667 1 0 0-0 0
20 J Peralta Walla Walla 17 16 7 0 14 26 .269 12 .462 1 0 2-3 1
20 L Rodriguez Wenatchee Valley 16 14 6 2 14 32 .188 20 .625 3 0 0-0 1
20 A Trejo-Delgado Tacoma 15 6 6 2 14 15 .400 3 .200 1 0 0-0 1
20 Y Yamamoto Peninsula 21 21 2 10 14 52 .038 27 .519 1 0 0-0 1
28 J De Motta Peninsula 19 - 5 3 13 24 .208 12 .500 2 0 0-0 0
28 J Gonzales Lane 13 11 5 3 13 24 .208 11 .458 1 0 0-0 0
28 E Ramirez Skagit Valley 19 19 4 5 13 38 .105 12 .316 1 0 0-0 3
31 N Centeno Spokane 18 17 4 4 12 29 .138 14 .483 0 0 0-0 1
31 R Muya Bellevue 14 13 5 2 12 16 .313 9 .563 4 0 1-2 1
31 F Nava Spokane 14 12 4 4 12 19 .211 5 .263 0 0 0-0 0
31 J Sarraude Rogue 14 14 6 0 12 31 .194 15 .484 0 0 0-0 2
35 S Aqrawi Shoreline 15 13 5 1 11 32 .156 19 .594 4 0 0-0 1
35 J Camarillo Wenatchee Valley 16 15 4 3 11 28 .143 15 .536 1 0 0-0 1
35 G Konjuhi Tacoma 16 2 4 3 11 16 .250 4 .250 1 0 0-0 1
35 Y Kwak Chemeketa 13 12 4 3 11 14 .286 5 .357 3 0 0-0 3
35 J Mendoza Columbia Basin 11 10 4 3 11 17 .235 8 .471 1 0 0-0 2
35 I Read Lane 14 11 5 1 11 12 .417 5 .417 1 0 0-0 1
41 I Castillo Wenatchee Valley 16 14 2 6 10 12 .167 4 .333 1 0 0-0 0
41 D Chavez Tacoma 18 18 4 2 10 6 .667 2 .333 1 0 0-0 1
41 S Kama Everett 19 4 5 0 10 19 .263 9 .474 0 0 0-0 2
41 Z Tuttle Whatcom 19 14 4 2 10 24 .167 11 .458 1 0 0-0 0
45 H Arreola Treasure Valley 16 15 4 1 9 29 .138 18 .621 1 0 0-0 0
45 D Ceu Bik S. Puget Sound 18 15 4 1 9 16 .250 7 .438 2 0 0-0 0
45 J Donovan Treasure Valley 15 14 4 1 9 11 .364 8 .727 2 1 0-0 0
45 C Garfias-Lozano Highline 13 13 4 1 9 23 .174 14 .609 0 0 1-1 1
45 A Genovese Tacoma 15 5 2 5 9 9 .222 2 .222 2 0 0-0 0
45 S Graham Portland 12 9 3 3 9 21 .143 15 .714 2 0 0-0 0