Schedule | NWAC 2019-20 Women's Basketball

Friday November 15, 2019
Friday, November 15
Final
@ tacoma cc
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Yakima
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Lane
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Yakima
Spokane Alumni
46
Spokane
89
Friday, November 15
Final
Friday, November 15
Final
@ Lane
Everett
66
Tacoma
50
Friday, November 15
Final
Tacoma CC Titan Classic, Tacoma, WA
Friday, November 15
Final
Friday, November 15
Final
Friday, November 15
Final
Friday, November 15
Final
Lane Titan Classic
Friday, November 15
Final
Yakima Valley College Tip-Off, Yakima, WA
Saturday November 16, 2019
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ tacoma cc
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Yakima
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Lane
North Idaho All Stars
49
Saturday, November 16
Final
Northwest Indian College
33
Saturday, November 16
Final
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Bremer Student Center
Saturday, November 16
Final
Tacoma CC Titan Classic, Tacoma, WA
Saturday, November 16
Final
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Lane
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Yakima
Saturday, November 16
Final
Olympic College Ranger Classic, Bremerton, WA
Pierce
61
Lane
105
Saturday, November 16
Final
Lane Titan Classic
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Yakima
Sunday November 17, 2019
Sunday, November 17
Final
@ Lane
Sunday, November 17
Final
@ Yakima
Sunday, November 17
Final
Olympic College Ranger Classic, Bremerton, WA
Sunday, November 17
Final
@ Lane
Sunday, November 17
Final
@ Yakima
Sunday, November 17
Final - OT
@ Bremer Student Center Gym
Sunday, November 17
Final
Lane Titan Classic
Sunday, November 17
Final
@ Yakima
Monday November 18, 2019
Northwest Indian College
43
Whatcom
102
Monday, November 18
Final
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Tuesday, November 19
Final
Clackamas
101
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
55
Tuesday, November 19
Final
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Wednesday, November 20
Final
Wednesday, November 20
Final
Thursday November 21, 2019
Thursday, November 21
Final
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
66
Thursday, November 21
Final
Friday November 22, 2019
Utah State Eastern
69
Friday, November 22
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho
Southern Idaho
92
Friday, November 22
Final
Gonzaga Club
45
Spokane
67
Friday, November 22
Final
Friday, November 22
Final
@ LBCC
Friday, November 22
Final
Friday, November 22
Final
Friday, November 22
Final
Eastern Washington University Club
32
Friday, November 22
Final
Friday, November 22
Final
Linn-Benton CC Classic, Albany, OR
Saturday November 23, 2019
Utah State Eastern
85
Saturday, November 23
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho
Saturday, November 23
Final
Saturday, November 23
Final
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, November 23
Final
@ Wenatchee
Mt Hood
69
Tacoma
40
Saturday, November 23
Final
@ LBCC
Saturday, November 23
Final
@ Wenatchee
Southern Idaho
74
Saturday, November 23
Final
Saturday, November 23
Final
Linn-Benton CC Classic, Albany, OR
Saturday, November 23
Final
Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Christian Faith
78
Everett
70
Saturday, November 23
Final
Gonzaga University Club
49
Saturday, November 23
Final
Sunday November 24, 2019
Sunday, November 24
Final
Sunday, November 24
Final
@ Wenatchee
Sunday, November 24
Final
Sunday, November 24
Final
Sunday, November 24
Final
Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Monday November 25, 2019
Monday, November 25
Final
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Tuesday, November 26
Final
Tacoma
95
Edmonds
91
Tuesday, November 26
Final - OT
Tuesday, November 26
Final
Friday November 29, 2019
Pacific University JV
41
Friday, November 29
Final
Clackamas CC Thanksgiving Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Friday, November 29
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City
Metro All-Stars
45
Umpqua
93
Friday, November 29
Final
@ Randall Hall Oregon City, Oregon
Pierce
40
Southern Idaho
96
Friday, November 29
Final
Saturday November 30, 2019
Saturday, November 30
Final
Pierce
45
Snow College
76
Saturday, November 30
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho
Saturday, November 30
Final
@ Randall Hall Oregon City, Oregon
Saturday, November 30
Final
Clackamas CC Thanksgiving Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Sunday December 01, 2019
Sunday, December 01
Final
@ Randall Hall Oregon City, Oregon
Sunday, December 01
Final
Sunday, December 01
Cancelled
Clackamas CC Thanksgiving Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Monday December 02, 2019
Douglas College (British Columbia)
66
Whatcom
71
Monday, December 02
Final
Tuesday December 03, 2019
Tuesday, December 03
Final
Tuesday, December 03
Final
Lane
83
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
46
Tuesday, December 03
Final
Wednesday December 04, 2019
Wednesday, December 04
Final
Wednesday, December 04
Final
Friday December 06, 2019
Salt Lake Community College
94
Edmonds
72
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho CSI Tournament
Friday, December 06
Final
Friday, December 06
Final
@ HEC
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Dietrich Activity Center
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Walt Price Fitness Center- Everett WA
Lane
93
Pierce
53
Friday, December 06
Final
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Micahel Smith Gym(centralia college)
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Walt Price Fitness Center-Everett WA
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Dietrich Activity Center Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA
Friday, December 06
Final
Friday, December 06
Final
@ Michael Smith Gym(Centralia College) Centralia, Washington
Friday, December 06
Final
Everett CC WBB Classic, Everett, WA
Saturday December 07, 2019
Lane
65
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Pierce College HEC
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Dietrich Activity Center
Saturday, December 07
Final
Northwest Indian College
31
Saturday, December 07
Final
Saturday, December 07
Final
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Saturday, December 07
Final
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Walt Price Fitness Center- Everett, WA
Saturday, December 07
Final
Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA
Saturday, December 07
Final
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Walt Price Fitness Center-Everett WA
Umpqua
95
Whatcom
68
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Michael Smith Gym/Centralia College
NIC Alumni
Saturday, December 07
Postponed
Edmonds
62
Southern Idaho
82
Saturday, December 07
Final
CSI Tournament
Saturday, December 07
Final
Centralia College Blazer Classic, Centralia, WA
Saturday, December 07
Final
@ Walt Price Fitness Center-Everett WA
Saturday, December 07
Final
Sunday December 08, 2019
Sunday, December 08
Final
@ Pierce College HEC
Sunday, December 08
Final
@ michael smith gym(Centralia College gym) Centralia, Washington
Sunday, December 08
Final
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Sunday, December 08
Final
@ Walt Price Fitness Center-Everett, WA
Sunday, December 08
Final
Centralia College Blazer Classic, Centralia, WA
Sunday, December 08
Final
Sunday, December 08
Final - OT
@ Walt Price Fitness Center-Everett WA
Tuesday December 10, 2019
Tuesday, December 10
Final
Wednesday December 11, 2019
Pierce
44
Clark
54
Wednesday, December 11
4th - 05:05
Friday December 13, 2019
Friday, December 13
4:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Crossover, Mt. Vernon, WA
Friday, December 13
5:00 PM
@ Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Friday, December 13
5:30 PM
@ Spokane CC Cossover, Spokane, WA
Friday, December 13
6:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Crossover, Mt. Vernon, WA
Friday, December 13
6:00 PM
@ Yakima Valley College Crossover, Yakima, WA
Friday, December 13
7:00 PM
Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Friday, December 13
7:30 PM
@ Spokane CC Cossover, Spokane, WA
Friday, December 13
8:00 PM
Yakima Valley College Crossover, Yakima, WA
Saturday December 14, 2019
Saturday, December 14
12:00 PM
@ Yakima Valley College Crossover, Yakima, WA
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
Yakima Valley College Crossover, Yakima, WA
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
@ Spokane CC Cossover, Spokane, WA
Northwest All-Stars
Saturday, December 14
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
Spokane CC Cossover, Spokane, WA
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ Lane CC Crossover, Eugene, OR
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Crossover, Mt. Vernon, WA
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ Tacoma CC Crossover, Tacoma WA
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
Lane CC Crossover
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Crossover, Mt. Vernon, WA
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
@ Tacoma CC Crossover Tacoma, Washington
Sunday December 15, 2019
Sunday, December 15
11:00 AM
@ Spokane CC Cossover, Spokane, WA
Sunday, December 15
11:00 AM
@ Skagit Valley College Crossover, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 15
12:00 PM
@ Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Sunday, December 15
12:00 PM
@ Yakima Valley College Crossover, Yakima, WA
Sunday, December 15
1:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Crossover, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 15
1:00 PM
Spokane CC Cossover, Spokane, WA
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
@ Lane CC Crossover, Eugene, OR
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
Yakima Valley College Crossover, Yakima, WA
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
@ Tacoma CC Crossover Tacoma, Washington
Sunday, December 15
4:00 PM
Lane CC Crossover
Sunday, December 15
4:00 PM
Tacoma CC Crossover, Tacoma, WA
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Sunday, December 15
5:00 PM
Monday December 16, 2019
Monday, December 16
10:00 AM
@ Lane CC Crossover, Eugene, OR
Monday, December 16
12:00 PM
Lane CC Crossover
Monday, December 16
12:00 PM
@ Tacoma CC Crossover Tacoma, Washington
Monday, December 16
2:00 PM
Tacoma CC Crossover, Tacoma, WA
Tuesday December 17, 2019
Tuesday, December 17
1:00 PM
Wednesday December 18, 2019
Wednesday, December 18
5:00 PM
@ Pierce College Crossover, Lakewood, WA
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
Pierce College Crossover, Lakewood, WA
Thursday December 19, 2019
Utah State Eastern
Thursday, December 19
2:30 PM
@ Las Vegas, NV
Thursday, December 19
3:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Thursday, December 19
3:00 PM
@ Pierce College Crossover, Lakewood, WA
Thursday, December 19
5:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Thursday, December 19
5:00 PM
Pierce College Crossover, Lakewood, WA
Thursday, December 19
7:00 PM
Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Friday December 20, 2019
Friday, December 20
1:00 PM
@ Pierce College Crossover, Lakewood, WA
Salt Lake Community College
Friday, December 20
1:30 PM
@ Las Vegas, NV
Friday, December 20
2:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Friday, December 20
3:00 PM
Pierce College Crossover, Lakewood, WA
Friday, December 20
4:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Friday, December 20
6:00 PM
Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Saturday December 21, 2019
Southern Idaho
Saturday, December 21
11:00 AM
@ Las Vegas, NV
Saturday, December 21
12:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Saturday, December 21
2:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Saturday, December 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 21
4:00 PM
Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Friday December 27, 2019
Friday, December 27
1:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic, Longview, WA
Friday, December 27
3:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic Longview, Washington
Friday, December 27
5:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic, Longview, WA
Lethbridge College
Friday, December 27
5:30 PM
@ Las Vegas, NV
SAIT
Friday, December 27
5:30 PM
Friday, December 27
7:00 PM
Lower Columbia Holiday Classic, Longview, WA
Saturday December 28, 2019
Lower Columbia Classic Day 2
Saturday, December 28
TBA
@ Longview
Saturday, December 28
12:00 PM
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tourney, Salem, OR
Saturday, December 28
1:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament Salem, OR
Northwest Indian College
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
Southern Alberta Institute of Technology
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
@ Las Vegas, NV
Saturday, December 28
3:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Lethbridge Alberta Canada
Saturday, December 28
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 28
5:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
SImpson University JV
Saturday, December 28
6:00 PM
Chemeketa Holiday Tourney, Salem, OR
Saturday, December 28
7:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday December 29, 2019
Lower Columbia Classic Day 3
Sunday, December 29
TBA
@ Longview
Sunday, December 29
12:00 PM
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament Salem, OR
Sunday, December 29
1:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Simpson JV
Sunday, December 29
2:00 PM
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tourney, Salem, OR
Sunday, December 29
3:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 29
5:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 29
7:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 29
8:00 PM
Chemeketa Holiday Tourney, Salem, OR
Monday December 30, 2019
Simpson JV
Monday, December 30
10:00 AM
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tourney, Salem, OR
Monday, December 30
10:00 AM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Monday, December 30
12:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Monday, December 30
12:00 PM
Monday, December 30
12:00 PM
Chemeketa Holiday Tourney, Salem, OR
Monday, December 30
2:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Monday, December 30
2:00 PM
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament
Monday, December 30
4:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Thursday January 02, 2020
Thursday, January 02
TBA
Thursday, January 02
5:30 PM
Thursday, January 02
5:30 PM
Thursday, January 02
5:30 PM
Friday January 03, 2020
Douglas College (British Columbia)
Friday, January 03
5:00 PM
Saturday January 04, 2020
Saturday, January 04
2:00 AM
Saturday, January 04
12:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
5:00 PM
Wednesday January 08, 2020
Wednesday, January 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Eugene, Oregon
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wednesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Saturday January 11, 2020
Saturday, January 11
12:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
5:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
5:00 PM
Wednesday January 15, 2020
Wednesday, January 15
4:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Albany, Oregon
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
6:00 PM
Saturday January 18, 2020
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
5:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
7:00 PM
Monday January 20, 2020
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Salem, Oregon
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Wednesday January 22, 2020
Wednesday, January 22
4:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Oregon City, Oregon
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
5:00 PM
Coaches vs. Cancer
Saturday, January 25
5:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
5:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
5:30 PM
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Wednesday, January 29
4:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
6:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wednesday, January 29
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
6:00 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Vancouver, Washington
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Wednesday, February 05
4:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM