Rk  
1 A Navor Treasure Valley 39 128 35 0.27 16 162 .117 1216 9.50 28 0.22 357 2.79 2 35 37 0.29 82.5 0.6
2 M Davis Umpqua 31 95 25 0.26 7 93 .194 480 5.05 14 0.15 208 2.19 0 2 2 0.02 40.0 0.4
2 P Smith Whatcom 26 92 31 0.34 12 96 .198 817 8.88 32 0.35 192 2.09 5 5 10 0.11 70.5 0.8
4 S Colledge SW Oregon 24 84 24 0.29 12 110 .109 495 5.89 19 0.23 144 1.71 2 8 10 0.12 49.0 0.6
4 T Freeman Yakima Valley 22 61 1 0.02 2 18 -.056 234 3.84 14 0.23 74 1.21 0 1 1 0.02 15.5 0.3
6 H Vargas North Idaho 31 101 25 0.25 8 78 .218 885 8.76 31 0.31 179 1.77 6 23 29 0.29 73.5 0.7
7 J Blakely Columbia Basin 36 115 11 0.10 3 44 .182 595 5.17 40 0.35 274 2.38 0 1 1 0.01 51.5 0.4
8 K Pickett Mt. Hood 22 57 2 0.04 5 12 -.250 256 4.49 15 0.26 96 1.68 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.3
9 T Russell Lane 22 85 42 0.49 14 114 .246 805 9.47 32 0.38 161 1.89 5 11 16 0.19 84.5 1.0
10 S Miller S. Puget Sound 15 50 29 0.58 4 79 .316 354 7.08 20 0.40 74 1.48 3 3 6 0.12 53.5 1.1
11 C Pratt Shoreline 28 95 5 0.05 15 32 -.313 509 5.36 43 0.45 104 1.09 1 3 4 0.04 50.5 0.5
11 G Sanchez Mt. Hood 24 80 34 0.42 19 131 .115 547 6.84 4 0.05 75 0.94 2 4 6 0.07 42.0 0.5
13 L Schoening Olympic 18 58 13 0.22 8 54 .093 463 7.98 22 0.38 93 1.60 0 7 7 0.12 38.5 0.7
14 P Pfiefle Wenatchee Valley 17 54 3 0.06 4 32 -.031 162 3.00 3 0.06 85 1.57 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.1
15 S D'Urso Shoreline 27 78 10 0.13 2 19 .421 288 3.69 26 0.33 121 1.55 2 0 2 0.03 38.0 0.5
15 M Elgan Walla Walla 22 73 81 1.11 43 285 .133 259 3.55 20 0.27 221 3.03 3 11 14 0.19 109.5 1.5
15 B Gardner Everett 16 53 50 0.94 25 160 .156 225 4.25 22 0.42 108 2.04 5 1 6 0.11 77.5 1.5
15 M Wilder Big Bend 16 59 47 0.80 21 145 .179 241 4.08 1 0.02 27 0.46 0 21 21 0.36 58.5 1.0
19 K Crawford Umpqua 34 100 13 0.13 5 41 .195 502 5.02 46 0.46 156 1.56 0 1 1 0.01 59.5 0.6
19 M Reyes-Johnson Umpqua 21 42 7 0.17 2 18 .278 72 1.71 6 0.14 35 0.83 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.3
19 N Sale SW Oregon 24 77 24 0.31 22 115 .017 201 2.61 12 0.16 86 1.12 4 3 7 0.09 41.5 0.5
19 M Skinner Centralia 15 52 87 1.67 27 217 .276 197 3.79 23 0.44 123 2.37 0 8 8 0.15 114.0 2.2
19 L Witty Linn-Benton 23 56 14 0.25 1 32 .406 170 3.04 11 0.20 61 1.09 0 1 1 0.02 25.5 0.5
24 H Hooper Edmonds 16 50 14 0.28 7 43 .163 408 8.16 9 0.18 111 2.22 3 6 9 0.18 29.0 0.6
24 S Mila Everett 15 39 6 0.15 10 28 -.143 75 1.92 7 0.18 56 1.44 1 1 2 0.05 14.5 0.4
26 H Ranes Columbia Basin 36 104 10 0.10 2 28 .286 361 3.47 15 0.14 210 2.02 0 1 1 0.01 25.5 0.2
27 B Fudoli Rogue 12 33 2 0.06 2 10 .000 116 3.52 7 0.21 29 0.88 0 0 0 0.00 9.0 0.3
27 S Halfman Chemeketa 23 77 44 0.57 23 170 .124 590 7.66 27 0.35 161 2.09 4 33 37 0.48 91.5 1.2
27 A Ives Blue Mountain 16 58 14 0.24 11 90 .033 246 4.24 4 0.07 141 2.43 4 2 6 0.10 23.0 0.4
27 S Paul S. Puget Sound 15 50 58 1.16 37 205 .102 17 0.34 19 0.38 79 1.58 2 7 9 0.18 82.5 1.6
27 M Shrope Big Bend 16 55 6 0.11 4 28 .071 142 2.58 10 0.18 56 1.02 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.3
32 C Fleming Whatcom 18 34 3 0.09 0 7 .429 44 1.29 5 0.15 24 0.71 0 0 0 0.00 8.0 0.2
32 A Weekes Edmonds 22 71 34 0.48 15 96 .198 419 5.90 24 0.34 144 2.03 6 11 17 0.24 69.5 1.0
34 A Chase Skagit Valley 24 77 4 0.05 8 20 -.200 250 3.25 17 0.22 73 0.95 1 1 2 0.03 22.5 0.3
34 S Fossati Treasure Valley 38 119 2 0.02 8 44 -.136 65 0.55 30 0.25 516 4.34 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.3
34 M Martin Wenatchee Valley 17 54 9 0.17 2 29 .241 121 2.24 11 0.20 66 1.22 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.4
34 L Smith Tacoma 22 72 30 0.42 9 84 .250 247 3.43 5 0.07 47 0.65 1 7 8 0.11 39.5 0.5
34 K Troy Highline 17 55 26 0.47 10 78 .205 462 8.40 32 0.58 84 1.53 1 4 5 0.09 61.0 1.1
34 C Wilson Lower Columbia 36 103 131 1.27 45 383 .225 373 3.62 22 0.21 194 1.88 5 10 15 0.15 163.0 1.6
40 M Landwehr Clackamas 18 65 22 0.34 8 80 .175 410 6.31 6 0.09 149 2.29 2 8 10 0.15 34.0 0.5
40 L Mueller Whatcom 26 94 72 0.77 50 254 .087 5 0.05 4 0.04 14 0.15 32 25 57 0.61 120.5 1.3
42 M Breuner Clark 27 102 98 0.96 47 353 .144 494 4.84 23 0.23 211 2.07 10 50 60 0.59 156.0 1.5
42 S Johnson Linn-Benton 30 98 29 0.30 11 86 .209 842 8.59 21 0.21 210 2.14 1 2 3 0.03 52.0 0.5
42 S Limatoc Umpqua 29 90 9 0.10 8 58 .017 92 1.02 43 0.48 565 6.28 0 0 0 0.00 52.0 0.6
42 M Martin Centralia 18 61 23 0.38 13 87 .115 247 4.05 22 0.36 141 2.31 1 2 3 0.05 47.0 0.8
42 H Smith Pierce 40 108 33 0.31 10 90 .256 1219 11.29 21 0.19 237 2.19 6 38 44 0.41 79.0 0.7
42 O Wallace Rogue 23 83 45 0.54 24 192 .109 659 7.94 15 0.18 250 3.01 5 19 24 0.29 74.5 0.9
48 T Atuatasi Rogue 22 82 8 0.10 6 79 .025 60 0.73 28 0.34 459 5.60 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.4
48 B Johnson Skagit Valley 22 68 17 0.25 22 99 -.051 389 5.72 22 0.32 83 1.22 4 7 11 0.16 46.5 0.7
48 B Mayberry Clark 13 36 1 0.03 3 37 -.054 101 2.81 10 0.28 75 2.08 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.3