Rk  
1 C Ongley Pierce 42 110 236 2.15 68 474 .354 21 0.19 21 0.19 54 0.49 60 75 135 1.23 354.5 3.2
2 L Cummings Columbia Basin 34 107 126 1.18 61 323 .201 4 0.04 11 0.10 35 0.33 52 68 120 1.12 223.0 2.1
3 A Aleu Spokane 34 91 98 1.08 56 253 .166 5 0.05 2 0.02 26 0.29 30 88 118 1.30 174.0 1.9
4 J Whiteley Treasure Valley 39 128 371 2.90 77 831 .354 3 0.02 11 0.09 32 0.25 32 83 115 0.90 455.5 3.6
5 P Walker Clark 27 102 209 2.05 90 562 .212 18 0.18 14 0.14 224 2.20 36 70 106 1.04 294.0 2.9
6 Y Garcia Bellevue 39 126 179 1.42 76 481 .214 8 0.06 27 0.21 23 0.18 45 60 105 0.83 281.0 2.2
7 M Carlson Columbia Basin 36 114 183 1.61 80 512 .201 0 0.00 2 0.02 43 0.38 36 66 102 0.89 254.0 2.2
8 H McPhetridge North Idaho 31 99 204 2.06 88 473 .245 12 0.12 10 0.10 51 0.52 40 60 100 1.01 284.0 2.9
9 D Brown Edmonds 28 99 187 1.89 65 461 .265 2 0.02 1 0.01 22 0.22 44 54 98 0.99 259.0 2.6
10 M Russell Spokane 38 122 368 3.02 103 848 .313 13 0.11 21 0.17 98 0.80 18 75 93 0.76 444.5 3.6
11 T Foster North Idaho 30 93 184 1.98 81 429 .240 8 0.09 0 0.00 33 0.35 32 59 91 0.98 245.5 2.6
12 K McCollum Bellevue 35 113 199 1.76 79 463 .259 4 0.04 20 0.18 25 0.22 35 51 86 0.76 279.5 2.5
12 B Rainer Spokane 37 116 398 3.43 105 987 .297 4 0.03 1 0.01 56 0.48 7 79 86 0.74 445.5 3.8
14 H Rongen Pierce 42 104 122 1.17 47 267 .281 1 0.01 0 0.00 23 0.22 21 57 78 0.75 171.5 1.6
15 J Pluid Edmonds 28 98 109 1.11 40 276 .250 2 0.02 4 0.04 32 0.33 35 42 77 0.79 169.0 1.7
16 J O'Connor Columbia Basin 36 116 309 2.66 133 868 .203 2 0.02 15 0.13 214 1.84 26 50 76 0.66 375.0 3.2
17 Z Naugle Lower Columbia 36 90 144 1.60 64 358 .223 2 0.02 4 0.04 13 0.14 37 37 74 0.82 203.5 2.3
18 J Shoff Spokane 38 124 342 2.76 157 1099 .168 71 0.57 46 0.37 386 3.11 24 44 68 0.55 434.0 3.5
19 B Hansen Umpqua 35 106 90 0.85 59 359 .086 4 0.04 12 0.11 58 0.55 29 38 67 0.63 150.0 1.4
20 Z Luna-Calvin Bellevue 39 116 470 4.05 205 1135 .233 34 0.29 33 0.28 337 2.91 19 47 66 0.57 545.5 4.7
20 S Streeter Columbia Basin 33 92 74 0.80 49 226 .111 0 0.00 0 0.00 21 0.23 27 39 66 0.72 120.5 1.3
22 H Blau Whatcom 26 94 383 4.07 128 1007 .253 10 0.11 11 0.12 170 1.81 27 35 62 0.66 438.5 4.7
23 M Breuner Clark 27 102 98 0.96 47 353 .144 494 4.84 23 0.23 211 2.07 10 50 60 0.59 156.0 1.5
24 E Rodgers Big Bend 16 58 64 1.10 31 236 .140 4 0.07 0 0.00 9 0.16 24 34 58 1.00 105.0 1.8
24 G Wakefield Clark 22 76 58 0.76 40 171 .105 4 0.05 0 0.00 8 0.11 11 47 58 0.76 92.5 1.2
26 A Chapman Linn-Benton 29 95 154 1.62 35 324 .367 14 0.15 21 0.22 57 0.60 14 43 57 0.60 210.5 2.2
26 L Mueller Whatcom 26 94 72 0.77 50 254 .087 5 0.05 4 0.04 14 0.15 32 25 57 0.61 120.5 1.3
28 J Pope Umpqua 35 105 215 2.05 93 604 .202 4 0.04 0 0.00 29 0.28 34 21 55 0.52 259.5 2.5
29 K Scott Lower Columbia 35 91 194 2.13 98 546 .176 4 0.04 1 0.01 38 0.42 15 38 53 0.58 229.0 2.5
30 L Russell Spokane 38 124 105 0.85 24 294 .276 1196 9.65 41 0.33 459 3.70 15 37 52 0.42 179.5 1.4
31 G Edison Whatcom 26 94 145 1.54 53 368 .250 4 0.04 17 0.18 38 0.40 27 24 51 0.54 201.0 2.1
31 J Flitton SW Oregon 24 84 122 1.45 58 371 .173 8 0.10 17 0.20 81 0.96 15 36 51 0.61 172.0 2.0
33 M Taula Treasure Valley 39 126 259 2.06 101 879 .180 9 0.07 30 0.24 315 2.50 5 45 50 0.40 316.5 2.5
34 Z Chatterton Mt. Hood 25 81 183 2.26 56 464 .274 9 0.11 0 0.00 28 0.35 22 26 48 0.59 218.0 2.7
34 S Gardner Edmonds 28 102 348 3.41 100 1067 .232 20 0.20 44 0.43 259 2.54 17 31 48 0.47 424.5 4.2
34 A Tow Linn-Benton 30 98 382 3.90 143 971 .246 15 0.15 56 0.57 343 3.50 13 35 48 0.49 468.5 4.8
37 C Borge Treasure Valley 39 126 421 3.34 170 1367 .184 12 0.10 32 0.25 364 2.89 6 41 47 0.37 479.5 3.8
37 A Kotter Spokane 26 42 38 0.90 25 112 .116 0 0.00 2 0.05 9 0.21 9 38 47 1.12 68.0 1.6
37 A Lowder Rogue 20 64 101 1.58 26 263 .285 7 0.11 0 0.00 7 0.11 16 31 47 0.73 132.5 2.1
40 K Durr Pierce 42 116 501 4.32 183 1110 .286 5 0.04 39 0.34 255 2.20 14 31 45 0.39 569.5 4.9
40 J Tupea North Idaho 31 99 300 3.03 131 896 .189 14 0.14 24 0.24 314 3.17 21 24 45 0.45 357.0 3.6
42 H Smith Pierce 40 108 33 0.31 10 90 .256 1219 11.29 21 0.19 237 2.19 6 38 44 0.41 79.0 0.7
42 B Spurgeon Tacoma 22 79 157 1.99 55 459 .222 12 0.15 26 0.33 42 0.53 24 20 44 0.56 217.0 2.7
44 J Nartker Treasure Valley 29 75 73 0.97 31 217 .194 1 0.01 0 0.00 5 0.07 4 39 43 0.57 96.5 1.3
45 T Chaney Yakima Valley 28 89 242 2.72 107 608 .222 2 0.02 16 0.18 73 0.82 14 28 42 0.47 286.0 3.2
45 C Dill Chemeketa 23 78 178 2.28 62 522 .222 6 0.08 1 0.01 35 0.45 5 37 42 0.54 202.5 2.6
45 Y Dilworth Shoreline 27 88 85 0.97 35 228 .219 3 0.03 0 0.00 17 0.19 35 7 42 0.48 123.5 1.4
45 M Doyle Walla Walla 24 79 184 2.33 68 522 .222 3 0.04 18 0.23 87 1.10 12 30 42 0.53 229.0 2.9
45 P Moorcroft Lower Columbia 32 82 122 1.49 58 325 .197 7 0.09 18 0.22 49 0.60 17 25 42 0.51 169.5 2.1
45 V Togagae Rogue 21 75 221 2.95 83 586 .235 7 0.09 10 0.13 205 2.73 20 22 42 0.56 262.0 3.5