played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 T Takasaki Walla Walla 22 73 3 0.04 2 11 .091 18 0.25 6 0.08 495 6.78 0 0 0 0.00 9.0 0.1
2 S Limatoc Umpqua 29 90 9 0.10 8 58 .017 92 1.02 43 0.48 565 6.28 0 0 0 0.00 52.0 0.6
3 T Atuatasi Rogue 22 82 8 0.10 6 79 .025 60 0.73 28 0.34 459 5.60 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.4
4 M Hancock Blue Mountain 16 58 0 0.00 1 7 -.143 13 0.22 2 0.03 321 5.53 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
5 E Nelson Lower Columbia 35 104 5 0.05 4 39 .026 44 0.42 22 0.21 530 5.10 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.3
6 C Carrillo Linn-Benton 30 97 2 0.02 5 37 -.081 70 0.72 25 0.26 477 4.92 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.3
7 S Zener SW Oregon 22 76 3 0.04 6 50 -.060 47 0.62 17 0.22 366 4.82 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.3
8 S Tardiff Clackamas 18 69 23 0.33 27 177 -.023 11 0.16 7 0.10 332 4.81 1 1 2 0.03 31.5 0.5
9 M Marlatt Lane 22 84 1 0.01 2 18 -.056 49 0.58 16 0.19 389 4.63 0 1 1 0.01 17.5 0.2
10 A Adams Big Bend 16 59 0 0.00 3 15 -.200 10 0.17 22 0.37 273 4.63 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.4
11 J Carlson Clackamas 18 69 115 1.67 75 492 .081 24 0.35 12 0.17 308 4.46 4 2 6 0.09 132.0 1.9
12 K Saephanh Mt. Hood 25 81 19 0.23 9 96 .104 23 0.28 18 0.22 359 4.43 2 1 3 0.04 39.5 0.5
13 A Talaiga Highline 20 62 8 0.13 4 37 .108 113 1.82 30 0.48 271 4.37 2 0 2 0.03 40.0 0.6
14 S Fossati Treasure Valley 38 119 2 0.02 8 44 -.136 65 0.55 30 0.25 516 4.34 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.3
15 A Gallagher Spokane 38 124 7 0.06 4 42 .071 19 0.15 33 0.27 535 4.31 12 0 12 0.10 52.0 0.4
16 A Clifton Columbia Basin 34 100 2 0.02 3 46 -.022 33 0.33 21 0.21 416 4.16 0 1 1 0.01 23.5 0.2
17 K Mitzel North Idaho 31 101 3 0.03 10 44 -.159 45 0.45 34 0.34 418 4.14 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.4
18 K Otter Bellevue 39 123 6 0.05 3 37 .081 26 0.21 68 0.55 496 4.03 0 0 0 0.00 74.0 0.6
19 G Tipton Green River 13 26 1 0.04 4 14 -.214 12 0.46 3 0.12 102 3.92 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.2
20 A Eberle Pierce 42 121 5 0.04 3 33 .061 24 0.20 54 0.45 470 3.88 0 0 0 0.00 59.0 0.5
21 P Foster Pierce 42 114 391 3.43 112 1024 .272 10 0.09 28 0.25 440 3.86 15 23 38 0.33 445.5 3.9
22 M Hall Chemeketa 22 71 6 0.08 10 44 -.091 28 0.39 20 0.28 273 3.85 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.4
23 L Russell Spokane 38 124 105 0.85 24 294 .276 1196 9.65 41 0.33 459 3.70 15 37 52 0.42 179.5 1.4
24 M Wilson Umpqua 35 109 182 1.67 90 724 .127 31 0.28 26 0.24 388 3.56 5 6 11 0.10 216.0 2.0
25 C Herbert Lane 22 85 354 4.16 146 921 .226 22 0.26 37 0.44 299 3.52 17 18 35 0.41 417.0 4.9
26 A Tow Linn-Benton 30 98 382 3.90 143 971 .246 15 0.15 56 0.57 343 3.50 13 35 48 0.49 468.5 4.8
27 K Clark Wenatchee Valley 17 54 3 0.06 9 66 -.091 15 0.28 10 0.19 186 3.44 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.2
28 L Puleiala Mt. Hood 25 81 257 3.17 100 702 .224 15 0.19 21 0.26 277 3.42 9 23 32 0.40 298.5 3.7
29 S Fiso-Naki Green River 13 28 113 4.04 89 414 .058 14 0.50 21 0.75 95 3.39 9 4 13 0.46 145.0 5.2
30 C Knudson North Idaho 31 101 263 2.60 100 831 .196 11 0.11 31 0.31 338 3.35 9 25 34 0.34 315.5 3.1
31 M Moulton Blue Mountain 15 54 150 2.78 63 604 .144 2 0.04 8 0.15 180 3.33 4 4 8 0.15 164.0 3.0
32 T Schroeder Clark 22 78 4 0.05 3 38 .026 28 0.36 5 0.06 259 3.32 0 0 0 0.00 9.0 0.1
33 K Haas Umpqua 35 109 373 3.42 135 1004 .237 30 0.28 39 0.36 361 3.31 13 15 28 0.26 432.5 4.0
34 A Nguyen Highline 20 63 306 4.86 102 741 .275 14 0.22 27 0.43 202 3.21 6 5 11 0.17 341.5 5.4
35 B Williams Green River 13 28 46 1.64 20 160 .163 148 5.29 7 0.25 89 3.18 2 7 9 0.32 58.5 2.1
36 J Tupea North Idaho 31 99 300 3.03 131 896 .189 14 0.14 24 0.24 314 3.17 21 24 45 0.45 357.0 3.6
37 A Jackson Olympic 17 57 5 0.09 5 20 .000 32 0.56 18 0.32 180 3.16 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.4
38 J Shoff Spokane 38 124 342 2.76 157 1099 .168 71 0.57 46 0.37 386 3.11 24 44 68 0.55 434.0 3.5
39 E Bedry Green River 13 28 54 1.93 48 237 .025 5 0.18 18 0.64 87 3.11 0 2 2 0.07 73.0 2.6
40 P Togagae Rogue 18 65 199 3.06 81 521 .226 10 0.15 24 0.37 197 3.03 12 28 40 0.62 249.0 3.8
41 M Elgan Walla Walla 22 73 81 1.11 43 285 .133 259 3.55 20 0.27 221 3.03 3 11 14 0.19 109.5 1.5
42 O Wallace Rogue 23 83 45 0.54 24 192 .109 659 7.94 15 0.18 250 3.01 5 19 24 0.29 74.5 0.9
43 L Davidson Clark 27 101 232 2.30 129 738 .140 22 0.22 35 0.35 297 2.94 7 19 26 0.26 283.5 2.8
44 S Horton Everett 16 53 78 1.47 36 298 .141 25 0.47 10 0.19 154 2.91 7 2 9 0.17 96.0 1.8
45 Z Luna-Calvin Bellevue 39 116 470 4.05 205 1135 .233 34 0.29 33 0.28 337 2.91 19 47 66 0.57 545.5 4.7
46 K Reynolds Yakima Valley 27 87 2 0.02 5 32 -.094 20 0.23 13 0.15 252 2.90 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.2
47 C Borge Treasure Valley 39 126 421 3.34 170 1367 .184 12 0.10 32 0.25 364 2.89 6 41 47 0.37 479.5 3.8
48 S Kaahanui Everett 16 53 122 2.30 94 452 .062 14 0.26 9 0.17 153 2.89 1 0 1 0.02 132.0 2.5
49 K Petterson Whatcom 18 61 172 2.82 104 514 .132 5 0.08 36 0.59 175 2.87 7 2 9 0.15 216.0 3.5
50 T Bundee Chemeketa 23 78 4 0.05 7 46 -.065 23 0.29 9 0.12 221 2.83 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.2