Rk  
1 K Durr Pierce 42 116 501 4.32 183 1110 .286 5 0.04 39 0.34 255 2.20 14 31 45 0.39 569.5 4.9
2 Z Luna-Calvin Bellevue 39 116 470 4.05 205 1135 .233 34 0.29 33 0.28 337 2.91 19 47 66 0.57 545.5 4.7
3 C Borge Treasure Valley 39 126 421 3.34 170 1367 .184 12 0.10 32 0.25 364 2.89 6 41 47 0.37 479.5 3.8
4 B Rainer Spokane 37 116 398 3.43 105 987 .297 4 0.03 1 0.01 56 0.48 7 79 86 0.74 445.5 3.8
5 P Foster Pierce 42 114 391 3.43 112 1024 .272 10 0.09 28 0.25 440 3.86 15 23 38 0.33 445.5 3.9
6 H Blau Whatcom 26 94 383 4.07 128 1007 .253 10 0.11 11 0.12 170 1.81 27 35 62 0.66 438.5 4.7
7 A Tow Linn-Benton 30 98 382 3.90 143 971 .246 15 0.15 56 0.57 343 3.50 13 35 48 0.49 468.5 4.8
8 K Pestova Tacoma 22 79 379 4.80 134 876 .280 19 0.24 32 0.41 162 2.05 15 8 23 0.29 430.0 5.4
9 K Haas Umpqua 35 109 373 3.42 135 1004 .237 30 0.28 39 0.36 361 3.31 13 15 28 0.26 432.5 4.0
10 J Whiteley Treasure Valley 39 128 371 2.90 77 831 .354 3 0.02 11 0.09 32 0.25 32 83 115 0.90 455.5 3.6
11 M Russell Spokane 38 122 368 3.02 103 848 .313 13 0.11 21 0.17 98 0.80 18 75 93 0.76 444.5 3.6
12 K Perkins Shoreline 28 95 365 3.84 151 929 .230 7 0.07 41 0.43 220 2.32 19 4 23 0.24 427.0 4.5
13 C Herbert Lane 22 85 354 4.16 146 921 .226 22 0.26 37 0.44 299 3.52 17 18 35 0.41 417.0 4.9
14 S Gardner Edmonds 28 102 348 3.41 100 1067 .232 20 0.20 44 0.43 259 2.54 17 31 48 0.47 424.5 4.2
15 J Shoff Spokane 38 124 342 2.76 157 1099 .168 71 0.57 46 0.37 386 3.11 24 44 68 0.55 434.0 3.5
16 J O'Connor Columbia Basin 36 116 309 2.66 133 868 .203 2 0.02 15 0.13 214 1.84 26 50 76 0.66 375.0 3.2
17 A Nguyen Highline 20 63 306 4.86 102 741 .275 14 0.22 27 0.43 202 3.21 6 5 11 0.17 341.5 5.4
18 S Johnson Lane 22 85 303 3.56 132 990 .173 16 0.19 30 0.35 231 2.72 5 11 16 0.19 343.5 4.0
19 J Tupea North Idaho 31 99 300 3.03 131 896 .189 14 0.14 24 0.24 314 3.17 21 24 45 0.45 357.0 3.6
20 A Cantwell Lower Columbia 36 102 273 2.68 134 879 .158 15 0.15 32 0.31 276 2.71 3 9 12 0.12 312.5 3.1
21 S Sleasman Bellevue 37 121 268 2.21 126 861 .165 34 0.28 37 0.31 311 2.57 4 15 19 0.16 316.5 2.6
22 C Knudson North Idaho 31 101 263 2.60 100 831 .196 11 0.11 31 0.31 338 3.35 9 25 34 0.34 315.5 3.1
23 M Taula Treasure Valley 39 126 259 2.06 101 879 .180 9 0.07 30 0.24 315 2.50 5 45 50 0.40 316.5 2.5
24 L Puleiala Mt. Hood 25 81 257 3.17 100 702 .224 15 0.19 21 0.26 277 3.42 9 23 32 0.40 298.5 3.7
25 M Aflatooni Linn-Benton 30 95 254 2.67 105 690 .216 15 0.16 22 0.23 242 2.55 5 26 31 0.33 294.0 3.1
26 T Chaney Yakima Valley 28 89 242 2.72 107 608 .222 2 0.02 16 0.18 73 0.82 14 28 42 0.47 286.0 3.2
27 C Ongley Pierce 42 110 236 2.15 68 474 .354 21 0.19 21 0.19 54 0.49 60 75 135 1.23 354.5 3.2
28 L Davidson Clark 27 101 232 2.30 129 738 .140 22 0.22 35 0.35 297 2.94 7 19 26 0.26 283.5 2.8
29 T Lamb Skagit Valley 26 83 227 2.73 127 685 .146 5 0.06 33 0.40 188 2.27 6 2 8 0.10 267.0 3.2
30 V Togagae Rogue 21 75 221 2.95 83 586 .235 7 0.09 10 0.13 205 2.73 20 22 42 0.56 262.0 3.5
31 J Pope Umpqua 35 105 215 2.05 93 604 .202 4 0.04 0 0.00 29 0.28 34 21 55 0.52 259.5 2.5
32 N Beard Rogue 23 82 210 2.56 100 633 .174 5 0.06 0 0.00 75 0.91 11 17 28 0.34 229.5 2.8
33 P Walker Clark 27 102 209 2.05 90 562 .212 18 0.18 14 0.14 224 2.20 36 70 106 1.04 294.0 2.9
34 A Santoyo SW Oregon 24 83 208 2.51 111 723 .134 18 0.22 17 0.20 209 2.52 5 7 12 0.14 233.5 2.8
35 B Albert Columbia Basin 36 113 206 1.82 113 708 .131 2 0.02 4 0.04 116 1.03 7 21 28 0.25 227.5 2.0
36 H McPhetridge North Idaho 31 99 204 2.06 88 473 .245 12 0.12 10 0.10 51 0.52 40 60 100 1.01 284.0 2.9
37 K McCollum Bellevue 35 113 199 1.76 79 463 .259 4 0.04 20 0.18 25 0.22 35 51 86 0.76 279.5 2.5
37 P Togagae Rogue 18 65 199 3.06 81 521 .226 10 0.15 24 0.37 197 3.03 12 28 40 0.62 249.0 3.8
39 T Jones Walla Walla 23 76 197 2.59 115 696 .118 3 0.04 3 0.04 124 1.63 5 7 12 0.16 208.5 2.7
40 T Parks SW Oregon 24 83 194 2.34 84 577 .191 5 0.06 1 0.01 30 0.36 5 13 18 0.22 206.5 2.5
40 K Scott Lower Columbia 35 91 194 2.13 98 546 .176 4 0.04 1 0.01 38 0.42 15 38 53 0.58 229.0 2.5
42 A Clark SW Oregon 24 83 192 2.31 96 613 .157 32 0.39 30 0.36 201 2.42 9 24 33 0.40 243.0 2.9
43 E King Skagit Valley 25 79 188 2.38 68 541 .222 7 0.09 23 0.29 160 2.03 3 4 7 0.09 216.0 2.7
44 D Brown Edmonds 28 99 187 1.89 65 461 .265 2 0.02 1 0.01 22 0.22 44 54 98 0.99 259.0 2.6
45 M Johnson Umpqua 35 109 185 1.70 93 628 .146 2 0.02 11 0.10 46 0.42 6 25 31 0.28 214.5 2.0
45 T Tedrow Linn-Benton 30 89 185 2.08 77 542 .199 12 0.13 2 0.02 48 0.54 2 13 15 0.17 195.5 2.2
47 M Doyle Walla Walla 24 79 184 2.33 68 522 .222 3 0.04 18 0.23 87 1.10 12 30 42 0.53 229.0 2.9
47 T Foster North Idaho 30 93 184 1.98 81 429 .240 8 0.09 0 0.00 33 0.35 32 59 91 0.98 245.5 2.6
49 M Carlson Columbia Basin 36 114 183 1.61 80 512 .201 0 0.00 2 0.02 43 0.38 36 66 102 0.89 254.0 2.2
49 Z Chatterton Mt. Hood 25 81 183 2.26 56 464 .274 9 0.11 0 0.00 28 0.35 22 26 48 0.59 218.0 2.7