played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 S Fiso-Naki Green River 13 28 113 4.04 89 414 .058 14 0.50 21 0.75 95 3.39 9 4 13 0.46 145.0 5.2
2 E Bedry Green River 13 28 54 1.93 48 237 .025 5 0.18 18 0.64 87 3.11 0 2 2 0.07 73.0 2.6
3 K Petterson Whatcom 18 61 172 2.82 104 514 .132 5 0.08 36 0.59 175 2.87 7 2 9 0.15 216.0 3.5
4 K Love Olympic 16 51 126 2.47 62 397 .161 2 0.04 30 0.59 118 2.31 1 8 9 0.18 161.0 3.2
5 K Troy Highline 17 55 26 0.47 10 78 .205 462 8.40 32 0.58 84 1.53 1 4 5 0.09 61.0 1.1
6 A Jackson S. Puget Sound 15 50 111 2.22 75 331 .109 2 0.04 29 0.58 41 0.82 4 8 12 0.24 148.0 3.0
7 A Tow Linn-Benton 30 98 382 3.90 143 971 .246 15 0.15 56 0.57 343 3.50 13 35 48 0.49 468.5 4.8
8 K Otter Bellevue 39 123 6 0.05 3 37 .081 26 0.21 68 0.55 496 4.03 0 0 0 0.00 74.0 0.6
9 J Grams S. Puget Sound 15 50 2 0.04 0 11 .182 10 0.20 26 0.52 130 2.60 0 0 0 0.00 28.0 0.6
10 F Langkilde Tacoma 22 74 3 0.04 7 26 -.154 24 0.32 37 0.50 151 2.04 0 1 1 0.01 40.5 0.5
11 A Talaiga Highline 20 62 8 0.13 4 37 .108 113 1.82 30 0.48 271 4.37 2 0 2 0.03 40.0 0.6
12 S Limatoc Umpqua 29 90 9 0.10 8 58 .017 92 1.02 43 0.48 565 6.28 0 0 0 0.00 52.0 0.6
13 K Crawford Umpqua 34 100 13 0.13 5 41 .195 502 5.02 46 0.46 156 1.56 0 1 1 0.01 59.5 0.6
14 D Schirmer Bellevue 37 118 74 0.63 18 195 .287 516 4.37 54 0.46 188 1.59 4 5 9 0.08 134.5 1.1
15 C Pratt Shoreline 28 95 5 0.05 15 32 -.313 509 5.36 43 0.45 104 1.09 1 3 4 0.04 50.5 0.5
16 A Eberle Pierce 42 121 5 0.04 3 33 .061 24 0.20 54 0.45 470 3.88 0 0 0 0.00 59.0 0.5
17 P Palmer Skagit Valley 26 83 59 0.71 54 209 .024 5 0.06 37 0.45 123 1.48 0 1 1 0.01 96.5 1.2
18 K Zaragoza Lower Columbia 36 101 44 0.44 15 104 .279 621 6.15 44 0.44 205 2.03 2 10 12 0.12 95.0 0.9
19 C Herbert Lane 22 85 354 4.16 146 921 .226 22 0.26 37 0.44 299 3.52 17 18 35 0.41 417.0 4.9
20 K Perkins Shoreline 28 95 365 3.84 151 929 .230 7 0.07 41 0.43 220 2.32 19 4 23 0.24 427.0 4.5
21 S Gardner Edmonds 28 102 348 3.41 100 1067 .232 20 0.20 44 0.43 259 2.54 17 31 48 0.47 424.5 4.2
22 A Nguyen Highline 20 63 306 4.86 102 741 .275 14 0.22 27 0.43 202 3.21 6 5 11 0.17 341.5 5.4
23 T Akana Highline 19 62 36 0.58 19 129 .132 0 0.00 26 0.42 72 1.16 2 0 2 0.03 64.0 1.0
24 B Gardner Everett 16 53 50 0.94 25 160 .156 225 4.25 22 0.42 108 2.04 5 1 6 0.11 77.5 1.5
25 K Pestova Tacoma 22 79 379 4.80 134 876 .280 19 0.24 32 0.41 162 2.05 15 8 23 0.29 430.0 5.4
26 E Curtis Linn-Benton 26 77 80 1.04 23 294 .194 11 0.14 31 0.40 161 2.09 2 9 11 0.14 117.5 1.5
27 S Miller S. Puget Sound 15 50 29 0.58 4 79 .316 354 7.08 20 0.40 74 1.48 3 3 6 0.12 53.5 1.1
28 T Lamb Skagit Valley 26 83 227 2.73 127 685 .146 5 0.06 33 0.40 188 2.27 6 2 8 0.10 267.0 3.2
29 P Browning Tacoma 20 49 3 0.06 0 10 .300 154 3.14 19 0.39 61 1.24 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.4
30 E McCammond North Idaho 29 88 8 0.09 6 36 .056 5 0.06 34 0.39 178 2.02 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.5
31 L Kunz Olympic 17 52 89 1.71 49 260 .154 6 0.12 20 0.38 38 0.73 1 12 13 0.25 116.0 2.2
32 K Ae'a Tacoma 20 71 150 2.11 71 500 .158 20 0.28 27 0.38 188 2.65 9 9 18 0.25 190.5 2.7
33 J Odom S. Puget Sound 15 50 174 3.48 84 469 .192 6 0.12 19 0.38 132 2.64 4 12 16 0.32 203.0 4.1
33 S Paul S. Puget Sound 15 50 58 1.16 37 205 .102 17 0.34 19 0.38 79 1.58 2 7 9 0.18 82.5 1.6
35 L Schoening Olympic 18 58 13 0.22 8 54 .093 463 7.98 22 0.38 93 1.60 0 7 7 0.12 38.5 0.7
36 R Wilkerson Centralia 18 61 71 1.16 42 258 .112 18 0.30 23 0.38 106 1.74 1 5 6 0.10 97.5 1.6
37 T Russell Lane 22 85 42 0.49 14 114 .246 805 9.47 32 0.38 161 1.89 5 11 16 0.19 84.5 1.0
38 A Adams Big Bend 16 59 0 0.00 3 15 -.200 10 0.17 22 0.37 273 4.63 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.4
39 J Shoff Spokane 38 124 342 2.76 157 1099 .168 71 0.57 46 0.37 386 3.11 24 44 68 0.55 434.0 3.5
40 P Togagae Rogue 18 65 199 3.06 81 521 .226 10 0.15 24 0.37 197 3.03 12 28 40 0.62 249.0 3.8
41 H Paul Lower Columbia 36 102 24 0.24 28 177 -.023 12 0.12 37 0.36 217 2.13 0 0 0 0.00 61.0 0.6
42 A Clark SW Oregon 24 83 192 2.31 96 613 .157 32 0.39 30 0.36 201 2.42 9 24 33 0.40 243.0 2.9
43 M Martin Centralia 18 61 23 0.38 13 87 .115 247 4.05 22 0.36 141 2.31 1 2 3 0.05 47.0 0.8
44 K Haas Umpqua 35 109 373 3.42 135 1004 .237 30 0.28 39 0.36 361 3.31 13 15 28 0.26 432.5 4.0
45 S Johnson Lane 22 85 303 3.56 132 990 .173 16 0.19 30 0.35 231 2.72 5 11 16 0.19 343.5 4.0
46 S Halfman Chemeketa 23 77 44 0.57 23 170 .124 590 7.66 27 0.35 161 2.09 4 33 37 0.48 91.5 1.2
47 L Barrett Highline 20 63 1 0.02 0 20 .050 22 0.35 22 0.35 122 1.94 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.4
48 J Blakely Columbia Basin 36 115 11 0.10 3 44 .182 595 5.17 40 0.35 274 2.38 0 1 1 0.01 51.5 0.4
48 P Smith Whatcom 26 92 31 0.34 12 96 .198 817 8.88 32 0.35 192 2.09 5 5 10 0.11 70.5 0.8
50 L Davidson Clark 27 101 232 2.30 129 738 .140 22 0.22 35 0.35 297 2.94 7 19 26 0.26 283.5 2.8