Rk  
1 C Pratt Shoreline 28 95 5 0.05 15 32 -.313 509 5.36 43 0.45 104 1.09 1 3 4 0.04 50.5 0.5
2 A Gallagher Spokane 38 124 7 0.06 4 42 .071 19 0.15 33 0.27 535 4.31 12 0 12 0.10 52.0 0.4
3 K Durr Pierce 42 116 501 4.32 183 1110 .286 5 0.04 39 0.34 255 2.20 14 31 45 0.39 569.5 4.9
4 H Paul Lower Columbia 36 102 24 0.24 28 177 -.023 12 0.12 37 0.36 217 2.13 0 0 0 0.00 61.0 0.6
4 S Paul S. Puget Sound 15 50 58 1.16 37 205 .102 17 0.34 19 0.38 79 1.58 2 7 9 0.18 82.5 1.6
4 K Perkins Shoreline 28 95 365 3.84 151 929 .230 7 0.07 41 0.43 220 2.32 19 4 23 0.24 427.0 4.5
4 K Pestova Tacoma 22 79 379 4.80 134 876 .280 19 0.24 32 0.41 162 2.05 15 8 23 0.29 430.0 5.4
4 J Shoff Spokane 38 124 342 2.76 157 1099 .168 71 0.57 46 0.37 386 3.11 24 44 68 0.55 434.0 3.5
9 G Edwards Spokane 36 113 4 0.04 4 18 .000 36 0.32 31 0.27 195 1.73 4 0 4 0.04 39.0 0.3
9 K Points Lane 22 84 4 0.05 0 13 .308 14 0.17 28 0.33 37 0.44 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.4
11 Y Garcia Bellevue 39 126 179 1.42 76 481 .214 8 0.06 27 0.21 23 0.18 45 60 105 0.83 281.0 2.2
11 S Sleasman Bellevue 37 121 268 2.21 126 861 .165 34 0.28 37 0.31 311 2.57 4 15 19 0.16 316.5 2.6
13 K Crawford Umpqua 34 100 13 0.13 5 41 .195 502 5.02 46 0.46 156 1.56 0 1 1 0.01 59.5 0.6
13 Z Luna-Calvin Bellevue 39 116 470 4.05 205 1135 .233 34 0.29 33 0.28 337 2.91 19 47 66 0.57 545.5 4.7
13 P Smith Whatcom 26 92 31 0.34 12 96 .198 817 8.88 32 0.35 192 2.09 5 5 10 0.11 70.5 0.8
16 C Borge Treasure Valley 39 126 421 3.34 170 1367 .184 12 0.10 32 0.25 364 2.89 6 41 47 0.37 479.5 3.8
16 A Navor Treasure Valley 39 128 35 0.27 16 162 .117 1216 9.50 28 0.22 357 2.79 2 35 37 0.29 82.5 0.6
16 H Ranes Columbia Basin 36 104 10 0.10 2 28 .286 361 3.47 15 0.14 210 2.02 0 1 1 0.01 25.5 0.2
19 A Cantwell Lower Columbia 36 102 273 2.68 134 879 .158 15 0.15 32 0.31 276 2.71 3 9 12 0.12 312.5 3.1
19 M Raihala Clackamas 18 66 5 0.08 8 48 -.063 79 1.20 12 0.18 117 1.77 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.3
19 L Schoening Olympic 18 58 13 0.22 8 54 .093 463 7.98 22 0.38 93 1.60 0 7 7 0.12 38.5 0.7
19 A Tow Linn-Benton 30 98 382 3.90 143 971 .246 15 0.15 56 0.57 343 3.50 13 35 48 0.49 468.5 4.8
23 K Otter Bellevue 39 123 6 0.05 3 37 .081 26 0.21 68 0.55 496 4.03 0 0 0 0.00 74.0 0.6
23 K Petterson Whatcom 18 61 172 2.82 104 514 .132 5 0.08 36 0.59 175 2.87 7 2 9 0.15 216.0 3.5
25 L Barrett Highline 20 63 1 0.02 0 20 .050 22 0.35 22 0.35 122 1.94 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.4
25 A Eberle Pierce 42 121 5 0.04 3 33 .061 24 0.20 54 0.45 470 3.88 0 0 0 0.00 59.0 0.5
25 S Fiso-Naki Green River 13 28 113 4.04 89 414 .058 14 0.50 21 0.75 95 3.39 9 4 13 0.46 145.0 5.2
25 S Fossati Treasure Valley 38 119 2 0.02 8 44 -.136 65 0.55 30 0.25 516 4.34 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.3
25 K Worst Chemeketa 23 78 146 1.87 80 424 .156 16 0.21 26 0.33 76 0.97 7 35 42 0.54 196.5 2.5
30 T Atuatasi Rogue 22 82 8 0.10 6 79 .025 60 0.73 28 0.34 459 5.60 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.4
30 S Halfman Chemeketa 23 77 44 0.57 23 170 .124 590 7.66 27 0.35 161 2.09 4 33 37 0.48 91.5 1.2
30 K Love Olympic 16 51 126 2.47 62 397 .161 2 0.04 30 0.59 118 2.31 1 8 9 0.18 161.0 3.2
33 L Davidson Clark 27 101 232 2.30 129 738 .140 22 0.22 35 0.35 297 2.94 7 19 26 0.26 283.5 2.8
33 S Gauna Edmonds 28 89 164 1.84 101 540 .117 6 0.07 24 0.27 167 1.88 6 24 30 0.34 206.0 2.3
33 J Grams S. Puget Sound 15 50 2 0.04 0 11 .182 10 0.20 26 0.52 130 2.60 0 0 0 0.00 28.0 0.6
33 E Nelson Lower Columbia 35 104 5 0.05 4 39 .026 44 0.42 22 0.21 530 5.10 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.3
37 K Brandvold Wenatchee Valley 17 54 53 0.98 53 210 .000 6 0.11 8 0.15 27 0.50 13 10 23 0.43 79.0 1.5
37 L Kunz Olympic 17 52 89 1.71 49 260 .154 6 0.12 20 0.38 38 0.73 1 12 13 0.25 116.0 2.2
37 T Lamb Skagit Valley 26 83 227 2.73 127 685 .146 5 0.06 33 0.40 188 2.27 6 2 8 0.10 267.0 3.2
37 S Zener SW Oregon 22 76 3 0.04 6 50 -.060 47 0.62 17 0.22 366 4.82 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.3
41 H Blau Whatcom 26 94 383 4.07 128 1007 .253 10 0.11 11 0.12 170 1.81 27 35 62 0.66 438.5 4.7
41 A Clark SW Oregon 24 83 192 2.31 96 613 .157 32 0.39 30 0.36 201 2.42 9 24 33 0.40 243.0 2.9
41 G Edison Whatcom 26 94 145 1.54 53 368 .250 4 0.04 17 0.18 38 0.40 27 24 51 0.54 201.0 2.1
41 K Haas Umpqua 35 109 373 3.42 135 1004 .237 30 0.28 39 0.36 361 3.31 13 15 28 0.26 432.5 4.0
41 C Johnson Shoreline 28 94 158 1.68 99 486 .121 12 0.13 19 0.20 111 1.18 17 3 20 0.21 195.5 2.1
41 K Zaragoza Lower Columbia 36 101 44 0.44 15 104 .279 621 6.15 44 0.44 205 2.03 2 10 12 0.12 95.0 0.9
47 C Herbert Lane 22 85 354 4.16 146 921 .226 22 0.26 37 0.44 299 3.52 17 18 35 0.41 417.0 4.9
47 E McCammond North Idaho 29 88 8 0.09 6 36 .056 5 0.06 34 0.39 178 2.02 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.5
47 A Nguyen Highline 20 63 306 4.86 102 741 .275 14 0.22 27 0.43 202 3.21 6 5 11 0.17 341.5 5.4
47 E Pan Shoreline 28 95 2 0.02 1 10 .100 16 0.17 12 0.13 140 1.47 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.1