Rk  
1 C Borge Treasure Valley 39 126 421 3.34 170 1367 .184 12 0.10 32 0.25 364 2.89 6 41 47 0.37 479.5 3.8
2 Z Luna-Calvin Bellevue 39 116 470 4.05 205 1135 .233 34 0.29 33 0.28 337 2.91 19 47 66 0.57 545.5 4.7
3 K Durr Pierce 42 116 501 4.32 183 1110 .286 5 0.04 39 0.34 255 2.20 14 31 45 0.39 569.5 4.9
4 J Shoff Spokane 38 124 342 2.76 157 1099 .168 71 0.57 46 0.37 386 3.11 24 44 68 0.55 434.0 3.5
5 S Gardner Edmonds 28 102 348 3.41 100 1067 .232 20 0.20 44 0.43 259 2.54 17 31 48 0.47 424.5 4.2
6 P Foster Pierce 42 114 391 3.43 112 1024 .272 10 0.09 28 0.25 440 3.86 15 23 38 0.33 445.5 3.9
7 H Blau Whatcom 26 94 383 4.07 128 1007 .253 10 0.11 11 0.12 170 1.81 27 35 62 0.66 438.5 4.7
8 K Haas Umpqua 35 109 373 3.42 135 1004 .237 30 0.28 39 0.36 361 3.31 13 15 28 0.26 432.5 4.0
9 S Johnson Lane 22 85 303 3.56 132 990 .173 16 0.19 30 0.35 231 2.72 5 11 16 0.19 343.5 4.0
10 B Rainer Spokane 37 116 398 3.43 105 987 .297 4 0.03 1 0.01 56 0.48 7 79 86 0.74 445.5 3.8
11 A Tow Linn-Benton 30 98 382 3.90 143 971 .246 15 0.15 56 0.57 343 3.50 13 35 48 0.49 468.5 4.8
12 K Perkins Shoreline 28 95 365 3.84 151 929 .230 7 0.07 41 0.43 220 2.32 19 4 23 0.24 427.0 4.5
13 C Herbert Lane 22 85 354 4.16 146 921 .226 22 0.26 37 0.44 299 3.52 17 18 35 0.41 417.0 4.9
14 J Tupea North Idaho 31 99 300 3.03 131 896 .189 14 0.14 24 0.24 314 3.17 21 24 45 0.45 357.0 3.6
15 A Cantwell Lower Columbia 36 102 273 2.68 134 879 .158 15 0.15 32 0.31 276 2.71 3 9 12 0.12 312.5 3.1
15 M Taula Treasure Valley 39 126 259 2.06 101 879 .180 9 0.07 30 0.24 315 2.50 5 45 50 0.40 316.5 2.5
17 K Pestova Tacoma 22 79 379 4.80 134 876 .280 19 0.24 32 0.41 162 2.05 15 8 23 0.29 430.0 5.4
18 J O'Connor Columbia Basin 36 116 309 2.66 133 868 .203 2 0.02 15 0.13 214 1.84 26 50 76 0.66 375.0 3.2
19 S Sleasman Bellevue 37 121 268 2.21 126 861 .165 34 0.28 37 0.31 311 2.57 4 15 19 0.16 316.5 2.6
20 M Russell Spokane 38 122 368 3.02 103 848 .313 13 0.11 21 0.17 98 0.80 18 75 93 0.76 444.5 3.6
21 C Knudson North Idaho 31 101 263 2.60 100 831 .196 11 0.11 31 0.31 338 3.35 9 25 34 0.34 315.5 3.1
21 J Whiteley Treasure Valley 39 128 371 2.90 77 831 .354 3 0.02 11 0.09 32 0.25 32 83 115 0.90 455.5 3.6
23 A Nguyen Highline 20 63 306 4.86 102 741 .275 14 0.22 27 0.43 202 3.21 6 5 11 0.17 341.5 5.4
24 L Davidson Clark 27 101 232 2.30 129 738 .140 22 0.22 35 0.35 297 2.94 7 19 26 0.26 283.5 2.8
25 M Wilson Umpqua 35 109 182 1.67 90 724 .127 31 0.28 26 0.24 388 3.56 5 6 11 0.10 216.0 2.0
26 A Santoyo SW Oregon 24 83 208 2.51 111 723 .134 18 0.22 17 0.20 209 2.52 5 7 12 0.14 233.5 2.8
27 B Albert Columbia Basin 36 113 206 1.82 113 708 .131 2 0.02 4 0.04 116 1.03 7 21 28 0.25 227.5 2.0
28 L Puleiala Mt. Hood 25 81 257 3.17 100 702 .224 15 0.19 21 0.26 277 3.42 9 23 32 0.40 298.5 3.7
29 T Jones Walla Walla 23 76 197 2.59 115 696 .118 3 0.04 3 0.04 124 1.63 5 7 12 0.16 208.5 2.7
30 M Aflatooni Linn-Benton 30 95 254 2.67 105 690 .216 15 0.16 22 0.23 242 2.55 5 26 31 0.33 294.0 3.1
31 T Lamb Skagit Valley 26 83 227 2.73 127 685 .146 5 0.06 33 0.40 188 2.27 6 2 8 0.10 267.0 3.2
32 N Beard Rogue 23 82 210 2.56 100 633 .174 5 0.06 0 0.00 75 0.91 11 17 28 0.34 229.5 2.8
33 M Johnson Umpqua 35 109 185 1.70 93 628 .146 2 0.02 11 0.10 46 0.42 6 25 31 0.28 214.5 2.0
34 A Clark SW Oregon 24 83 192 2.31 96 613 .157 32 0.39 30 0.36 201 2.42 9 24 33 0.40 243.0 2.9
35 T Chaney Yakima Valley 28 89 242 2.72 107 608 .222 2 0.02 16 0.18 73 0.82 14 28 42 0.47 286.0 3.2
36 M Moulton Blue Mountain 15 54 150 2.78 63 604 .144 2 0.04 8 0.15 180 3.33 4 4 8 0.15 164.0 3.0
36 J Pope Umpqua 35 105 215 2.05 93 604 .202 4 0.04 0 0.00 29 0.28 34 21 55 0.52 259.5 2.5
38 B McKnight Big Bend 16 59 159 2.69 82 601 .128 2 0.03 5 0.08 85 1.44 11 18 29 0.49 184.0 3.1
39 K Collins Walla Walla 24 77 159 2.06 105 591 .091 1 0.01 2 0.03 92 1.19 2 10 12 0.16 168.0 2.2
40 V Togagae Rogue 21 75 221 2.95 83 586 .235 7 0.09 10 0.13 205 2.73 20 22 42 0.56 262.0 3.5
41 S Nielsen Big Bend 16 59 145 2.46 83 581 .107 4 0.07 9 0.15 56 0.95 9 10 19 0.32 168.0 2.8
42 T Parks SW Oregon 24 83 194 2.34 84 577 .191 5 0.06 1 0.01 30 0.36 5 13 18 0.22 206.5 2.5
43 P Walker Clark 27 102 209 2.05 90 562 .212 18 0.18 14 0.14 224 2.20 36 70 106 1.04 294.0 2.9
44 C Petrino Clark 27 101 170 1.68 95 546 .137 10 0.10 18 0.18 155 1.53 9 32 41 0.41 213.0 2.1
44 K Scott Lower Columbia 35 91 194 2.13 98 546 .176 4 0.04 1 0.01 38 0.42 15 38 53 0.58 229.0 2.5
46 H Arritola Chemeketa 23 78 139 1.78 50 545 .163 18 0.23 12 0.15 219 2.81 1 15 16 0.21 159.5 2.0
47 T Tedrow Linn-Benton 30 89 185 2.08 77 542 .199 12 0.13 2 0.02 48 0.54 2 13 15 0.17 195.5 2.2
48 E King Skagit Valley 25 79 188 2.38 68 541 .222 7 0.09 23 0.29 160 2.03 3 4 7 0.09 216.0 2.7
49 S Gauna Edmonds 28 89 164 1.84 101 540 .117 6 0.07 24 0.27 167 1.88 6 24 30 0.34 206.0 2.3
50 A Carter Mt. Hood 24 79 182 2.30 75 539 .199 11 0.14 3 0.04 196 2.48 6 25 31 0.39 203.5 2.6